Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Queens University of Charlotte - Page 4

7,642 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $639 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,903+
    1 BED
    $2,649+
    2 BEDS
    $3,507+
    3 BEDS
    $7,069+

    Vivian

    111 E Carson Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 217-6435
  2. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,404+
    1 BED
    $1,913+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $2,367
    Required Monthly Fees$164
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,531

    The Winnifred

    1425 Winnifred St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-5467
  3. Price Drop. $425 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,270+
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $2,054+

    Overton Row

    1201 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204
    (980) 890-5300
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,468+
    1 BED
    $1,644+
    2 BEDS
    $2,416+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,352
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $2,421

    The Mint 425

    425 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 819-2818
  5. Building Photo - The Langston
    Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,371+
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $2,171+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,335
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,406

    The Langston

    1925 E 7th St, Charlotte, NC 28204
    (980) 217-4008
  6. Price Drop. $345 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,160+
    1 BED
    $1,388+
    2 BEDS
    $1,415+
    3 BEDS
    $1,165+

    Foster Flats

    205 Foster Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 238-3958
  7. Price Drop. $610 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,423+
    1 BED
    $1,468+
    2 BEDS
    $1,923+
    3 BEDS
    $3,083+

    MAA LoSo

    4015 Craft St, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 990-3956
  8. Price Drop. $460 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,314+
    1 BED
    $1,412+
    2 BEDS
    $2,025+

    5Line

    2005 Empire St, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 294-3197
  9. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $4,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,150

    250 W Bland St

    250 W Bland St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    Apply
  10. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    640 Garden District Dr

    640 Garden District Dr, Charlotte, NC 28202
    Apply
  11. Building Photo - Elmhurst
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,485+
    3 BEDS
    $1,921+

    Elmhurst

    2313-2725 Dorchester Pl, Charlotte, NC 28209
  12. Building Photo - The Harrison
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+
    3 BEDS
    $2,395+

    The Harrison

    2320 Roswell Ave, Charlotte, NC 28207
  13. Price Drop. $221 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,099+
    1 BED