Apartments for Rent near Boston College Brighton Campus - Page 6
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,400+3 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,800+4 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,700+5 BEDS, 1 BATH$6,000+Base Rent$3,400 - $6,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,400 - $6,000- 12 Month Lease
1066 Commonwealth Ave
1066 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02215 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,910Base Rent$6,470Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$6,910
1284 Beacon St Unit GO FL2-ID929
1284 Beacon St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,500Base Rent$6,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,500- 12 Month Lease
39 St Paul St Unit 2
39 St Paul St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
-
4 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,600
71 S Huntington Ave Unit 3
71 S Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02130 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,500
70 S Huntington Ave Unit 3A
70 S Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02130 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,185Base Rent$4,810Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$5,185
775 Beacon St Unit GO FL8-ID1244
775 Beacon St, Boston, MA 02215 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,250Base Rent$2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,250- 12 Month Lease
2 Hingham St Unit 8B
2 Hingham St, Cambridge, MA 02138 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,170Base Rent$4,170Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,170- 12 Month Lease
17 Aberdeen St Unit 6
17 Aberdeen St, Boston, MA 02215 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$1,500Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500- 15 Month Lease
71 Fairbanks St
71 Fairbanks St, Boston, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 4 BATHS$5,750Base Rent$5,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,750- 12 Month Lease
5 Murdock Ter
5 Murdock Ter, Boston, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,500Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500- 12 Month Lease
571 Cambridge St
571 Cambridge St, Boston, MA 02134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,295Base Rent$4,295Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,295- 12 Month Lease
1089 Beacon St Unit 1
1089 Beacon St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,895Base Rent$1,895 - $2,295Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,295- 12 Month Lease
868 Beacon St
868 Beacon St, Boston, MA 02215 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$3,805+Brattle Arms Apartments