Apartments for Rent near University of Southern California University Park Campus - Page 5
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,591+2 BEDS$2,321+
-
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,825+1 BED$2,392+2 BEDS$3,235+
Berkshire K2LA
685 S New Hampshire Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,805+1 BED$2,061+2 BEDS$2,853+
Radius Koreatown
680 S Berendo St, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$2,450+
Chester Williams Building
215 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,895+
463 South Hartford Ave.
463 Hartford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,908+1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$2,883+
Kingsley Diplomat Apartments
730 S Kingsley Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
1 BED$1,745
The Hannah on 9th- Where Historic Charm Meets Modern Edge in Koreatown!
3701 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90019 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,950+
The Gaylord Apartments
3355 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,915+1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$3,050+
Next on Sixth
620 S Virgil Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
STUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,695+
Park Gramercy Apartments
849 S Gramercy Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,295+
740 S. St. Andrews Place
740 S St Andrews Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$1,995+
Rampart Village Villas
356 S Rampart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90057 -
STUDIO$1,495
CCD - Country Club Dr. Apts.
4017 Country Club Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90019 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,699+
215-225 Lucas Ave
215-225 Lucas Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
Price Drop. $540 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,238+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,195+Base Rent$2,204 - $4,190Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,238 - $4,224
Avana on Wilshire
635 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,070Base Rent$2,070Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,0701027 Wilshire Blvd Unit PL FL8-ID553
1027 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
STUDIO$1,500+3 BEDS$4,400+D19--Hoover House--3036 South Hoover Street
3036 S Hoover St, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$3,225+7 BEDS$1,200+
Orion 668
668 W 28th St, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,595+
Mardette Apartments
2707 Portland St, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,425+3 BEDS$1,300+4 BEDS$1,300+
Hoover Square
2601 S Hoover St, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
1 BED$1,800+3 BEDS$4,350+
Orion 1317 Jefferson
1317 W Jefferson Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
-
-
1 Month Free1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
1500 Gramercy Place
1500 S Gramercy Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90019 -
-
1 Month Free
-
-
Good Value
-
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,195+
Wilshire Royale
2619 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90057 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,942+1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,550+
Roya
760 S Serrano Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
-
-
-
STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,345+3 BEDS$2,500+4 BEDS$2,750+
Tailor Lofts
443 S San Pedro St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,895+
Arwyn Manor Apartments...New York Style..Newly Remodeled Apartments...Hardwood Floors! CALL NOW!
3835 W 8th St, LOS ANGELES, CA 90005