Apartments for Rent in Dickinson, ND
-
-
Discounts -
Discounts1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,274+3 BEDS$1,632+
West Ridge Apartments
1425-1465 Roughrider Blvd, Dickinson, ND 58601 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$938+2 BEDS$1,198+
Prairie Winds Apartments
4421-4461 12th St W, Dickinson, ND 58601 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,705+Base Rent$1,139 - $1,683Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,161 - $1,705
Sierra Ridge
2004 Sierra Commons Rd, Dickinson, ND 58601 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,074+3 BEDS$1,425+
Custer Crossing & Ravenwood Apartments
1541-1763 Carroll St, Dickinson, ND 58601 -
-
Discounts
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$775+1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,174+3 BEDS$1,424+
West River at Dickinson
2540 4th St W, Dickinson, ND 58601 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$950Base Rent$850 - $1,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$950Legend Apartments
1193 14th St W, Dickinson, ND 58601 -
3 BEDS$1,850The Villas at Sundance Cove I
1797 109th Ave SW, Dickinson, ND 58601 -
Discounts1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,125+
Jefferson Creek
1119 14th St W, Dickinson, ND 58601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,550Base Rent$1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,550
1868 8th Street West Unit Apt. B
1868 8th Street West, Dickinson, ND 58601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200
145 8th Ave E
145 8th Ave E, Dickinson, ND 58601 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,400Lovely Townhouse in Great Location
1349 15th St W, Dickinson, ND 58601 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,300Newly Renovated House!
22 5th St W, Dickinson, ND 58601 -
5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,810
Beautiful, Spacioius Duplex
2618 Dakota Blvd, Dickinson, ND 58601 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,250
1 bedroom, 1 bath House
211 1/2 2nd Ave E, Dickinson, ND 58601 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$950
Garvey Unit #2
671 24th St W, Dickinson, ND 58601 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$950