Keyword Search

Four Bedroom Apartments for Rent in East Raleigh

105 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    4 BEDS
    $2,495+
    5 BEDS
    $2,765+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $2,620
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $2,765

    Affinity at Wendell

    900 Eagles Rise Ave, Wendell, NC 27591
    (984) 224-6528
  2. Building Photo - 5461 Cayden Cv Dr
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,299
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,299
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,299

    5461 Cayden Cv Dr

    5461 Cayden Cv Dr, Wendell, NC 27591
  3. Building Photo - 469 Willard Wds Dr
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    469 Willard Wds Dr

    469 Willard Wds Dr, Wendell, NC 27591
  4. Building Photo - 305 Switchback Street
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,435
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,435
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,435

    305 Switchback Street

    305 Switchback Street, Knightdale, NC 27545
    (833) 736-8264
  5. Building Photo - 5001 Babbling Brook Dr
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,080
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,080
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,080

    5001 Babbling Brook Dr

    5001 Babbling Brook Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610
    (833) 736-8264
  6. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,285
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,285
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,285

    3971 Patriot Ridge Ct

    3971 Patriot Ridge Ct, Raleigh, NC 27610
    (833) 736-8264
  7. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS