No results were found that match your criteria.
Showing all results in Downtown Raleigh - Raleigh, NC.
Houses under $600 in Downtown Raleigh - Page 3
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,330+
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,480+Base Rent$1,816 - $4,943Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,883 - $2,940
The Maggie
401 Oberlin Rd, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,773+3 BEDS$2,142+
Marquis on Edwards Mill
3301 Cotton Mill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,261+1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$2,870+
Berkshire Village District
2128 Clark Ave, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,198+3 BEDS$1,998+4 BEDS$1,025+
Valentine Commons
3009 M E Valentine Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,678+3 BEDS$2,402+
927 West Morgan
927 W Morgan St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,299+
Trails Corner Apartments
804-817 Mcmakin St, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,899+
Address East End
2110 Birkhall St, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,695+
Wynsum Townhomes
2292 Fox Ridge Manor Rd, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,770+
Wildwoods of Lake Johnson
1200 Trillium Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$2,448+
712 Tucker
712 Tucker St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,129 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,195
The Falstaff
101 Poe Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,288+1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$3,470+
Residences Glenwood Place
3711 Exchange Glenwood Pl, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,300+
The Mallory
2541 Landmark Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
2 Months Free -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,964+3 BEDS$3,214+Base Rent$2,799 - $3,099Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,964 - $3,264Abode Kerr Ridge
3709 Nova Star Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$7,538+
The Holston
1020 Hammell Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,364+
Madison Hunters Glen
100-D-150 Hunt Club Ln, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$1,841+
AXIS Crossroads
1010 Legacy Village Dr, Cary, NC 27518 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$969+3 BEDS$849+4 BEDS$839+
Village Green Student Housing
2000 Village Bluff Pl, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,970 - $2,280Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,010 - $2,320
Overture Centennial 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
600 Bilyeu St, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$940+1 BED$1,115+The Harrison Apartments
2717 Capital Blvd, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,150Base Rent$2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,150515 Brent Rd
515 Brent Rd, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,070Base Rent$2,070Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,070
3710 Pardue Woods Pl Unit 301
3710 Pardue Woods Pl, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,004+3 BEDS$1,350+Sumter Square Apartments
613 Charleston Rd, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$815+3 BEDS$699+Method Townhomes
700 Method Townes Ct, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$719
Centennial Village Student Housing
2310-2320 Crescent Creek Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$2,379+Base Rent$1,313 - $6,485Required Monthly Fees$87Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,557
Cortland Midtown East
2601 Noblewood Cir, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$940+4 BEDS$920+
1820 at Centennial
1820 Trailwood Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,256+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,136+3 BEDS$3,294+The Line
500 N West St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,288+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,457+3 BEDS$2,612+The Reverie at Lake Boone
4131 Briargrove Cir, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,204+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$2,245+
The Acorn on Person Street
422 S Person St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$859Base Rent$859Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$859
University Suites Student Housing
2190 Ocean Reef Pl, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
|
-
1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,800+
Ashborough Apartments
5406 Viewcrest Way, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,863+
Historic Boylan Apartments
817 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
-
1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,488+3 BEDS$1,753+
The Enclave at Crossroads
5454 Crossroads Crest Way, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,339+1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,624+Base Rent$1,245 - $3,152Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $3,246
The Point
605 Halifax St, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,249+
Spanish Trace Apartments
3000-3030 Spanish Ct, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Raleigh at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Raleigh
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- St Marys Estates/Emerald Village 774 Sq Ft $1,208/mo
- Southwest Raleigh 752 Sq Ft $1,251/mo
- Southeast Raleigh 808 Sq Ft $1,287/mo
- East Raleigh 789 Sq Ft $1,325/mo
- Triangle Town Center 754 Sq Ft $1,331/mo
- North Raleigh 743 Sq Ft $1,352/mo
- Lake Johnson 804 Sq Ft $1,364/mo
- Crabtree Valley 762 Sq Ft $1,369/mo
- North Ridge 786 Sq Ft $1,389/mo
- Parkland/Hidden Creek 812 Sq Ft $1,407/mo