Apartments for Rent in Northchase, NC
-
Price Drop. $159 Off1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,323+3 BEDS$1,623+
-
Price Drop. $286 Off1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,560+
Hawthorne at Murrayville
5418 Sirius Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405 -
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,232+3 BEDS$1,485+Meridian Village
2620 Northchase PKWY SE C SE, Wilmington, NC 28405 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,350N Kerr Avenue - Duplex home - Move In Ready!!!
2026 N Kerr Ave, Wilmington, NC 28405 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,100COMING SOON! North Chase Community! 3 BR/ 2 Bath/ 2 Car garage! Fenced back yard!
3009 Nevan Ln, Wilmington, NC 28405
Northchase at a Glance
Average Rent in Nearby Cities
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Cities Average Rent
- Wilmington $1,621/mo
Education
Apartments for Rent Near Northchase
Specialty Housing
Choose by Amenities
Northchase Apartments for Rent in Your Budget
- Apartments with Move-In Specials in Northchase, NC
- Northchase Apartments Under $1,300
- Northchase Apartments Under $1,400
- Northchase Apartments Under $1,500
- Northchase Apartments Under $1,600
- Northchase Apartments Under $1,700
- Northchase Apartments Under $1,800
- Northchase Apartments Under $1,900
- Northchase Apartments Under $2,000