Keyword Search

  1. Building Photo - Affinity at Hudson
    Price Drop. $225 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,145+
    4 BEDS
    $2,720+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,925 - $2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$220
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,145 - $2,720

    Affinity at Hudson

    2348 Layman Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054
    (980) 981-6683
  2. Building Photo - Affinity at Oak Hills
    Price Drop. $375 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,520+
    4 BEDS
    $2,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,370 - $2,655
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,520 - $2,805

    Affinity at Oak Hills

    1018 Fairway Green Ln, Charlotte, NC 28216
    (980) 580-7155
  3. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,200+
    4 BEDS
    $2,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050 - $2,795
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,945

    Affinity at Kendrick

    3308 Glade Dr, Gastonia, NC 28056
    (980) 580-7175
  4. STUDIO
    $924+
    1 BED
    $1,134+
    2 BEDS
    $1,113+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$883 - $4,461
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$924 - $1,284

    Destination at Union

    1272 Union Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054
    (980) 385-5687
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    3 BEDS
    $1,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,500
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,550

    Gardner Ridge Apartment Homes

    3999 Gardner Ridge Dr, Gastonia, NC 28056
    (980) 990-2471
  6. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,407
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199 - $3,069
    Required Monthly Fees$208
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,407 - $3,277

    Avery

    5020 Limelight Ln, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 440-2821
  7. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,563
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,355 - $2,865
    Required Monthly Fees$208
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,563 - $3,073

    Wayford at Pringle Towns

    10219 Guardian Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 449-3416
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,238+
    2 BEDS
    $1,608+
    3 BEDS
    $2,048+

    MAA Ayrsley

    9005 Lenox Pointe Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (803) 887-3835
  9. Price Drop. $162 Off
    1 BED
    $1,326+
    2 BEDS
    $1,566+
    3 BEDS
    $2,211+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $4,219
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,326 - $2,371

    Courtney Ridge

    7030 Pkwy Cmns Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 990-3802
  10. Building Photo - Riverbend Place
    1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,051

    Riverbend Place

    201 Fieldcrest Pl, Stanley, NC 28164
  11. 1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,290+

    Leonard Greene

    119 Evans Lake Rd, Dallas, NC 28034
  12. 3 BEDS
    $2,607
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,419 - $2,504
    Required Monthly Fees$188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,607 - $2,667

    Kelly Ridge Townhomes

    2027 Swan Dr, Charlotte, NC 28216
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.