Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in McAdenville, NC with a Swimming Pool

2,705 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $1,739+
    3 BEDS
    $2,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,285
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,409

    Bolton West Charlotte

    4008 Fire Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28214
    (980) 890-4353
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,771+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,842
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,872

    Prose Rhyne

    225 Rhyne Rd, Charlotte, NC 28214
    (980) 494-9875
  3. Price Drop. $231 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,628+
    3 BEDS
    $2,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,264 - $2,265
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,310

    Broadstone Ayrsley

    2200 Silver Crescent Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 990-3909
  4. Price Drop. $376 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,832+
    3 BEDS
    $2,062+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,835
    Required Monthly Fees$112 - $114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,464

    Pringle Square

    15155 Ollie Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 990-2290
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,965+
    3 BEDS
    $2,142+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,382 - $5,297
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,190

    Indigo at Berewick

    3010 Furr Ct, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 800-9343
  6. Price Drop. $254 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,441+
    2 BEDS
    $1,621+
    3 BEDS
    $2,262+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,327 - $2,331
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,352

    Norwood Steele Creek

    13511 Montoy Way, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 223-3481
  7. |
    STUDIO
    $1,229+
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,692+
    3 BEDS
    $2,430+

    LakePointe

    2014 Cascade Pointe Boulevard, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (980) 600-2849
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,789+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,769
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $2,889

    Perimeter Pointe

    2546 Perimeter Pointe Pky, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (866) 828-0765
  9. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,731+
    3 BEDS
    $2,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,490
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,356

    Easton at Mountain Island

    6015 Mar Dhea Ln, Charlotte, NC 28214
    (980) 734-5369
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,666+
    2 BEDS
    $2,276+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,498 - $2,529
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,697

    Yardly City Park

    1511 Splash Pad Ct, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 982-3308
  11. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,432+
    3 BEDS
    $1,837+

    Hollis 7601

    7601-7820 Holliswood Ct, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 385-4917
  12. Price Drop. $156 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,083+
    1 BED
    $1,148+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$941 - $1,928
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,083 - $2,070

    Ayrsley Lofts

    9336 Kings Parade Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 365-5926
  13. 1 BED
    $1,270+
    2 BEDS
    $1,376+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,191 - $4,703
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,270 - $4,782

    Avana Creekside

    13211-13421 Crescent Springs Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 338-3915
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,292+
    2 BEDS
    $1,623+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,181 - $1,782
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,292 - $1,893

    Whitehall Parc

    8024 Whitehall Executive Center Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 890-9093
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,443+
    3 BEDS
    $1,703+

    Carastone

    10615 Beckstone Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 890-9769
  16. Price Drop. $244 Off
    1 BED
    $1,367+
    2 BEDS
    $1,749+
    3 BEDS
    $2,228+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,367 - $2,313

    Reverie Belmont

    520 Mc Lean St, Belmont, NC 28012
    (854) 202-9317
  17. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,666+
    4 BEDS
    $3,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,484 - $3,125
    Required Monthly Fees$182
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,666 - $3,307

    Oak Lake Townhomes

    9100 Bluedale Rd, Charlotte, NC 28216
    (980) 580-8219
Showing 42 of 114 results, Page 1 of 3

McAdenville, NC Apartments for Rent with Pool

Make a splash by renting an apartment with a swimming pool in McAdenville, NC. Swimming pools give residents a place to gather, socialize with friends and family, and enjoy the sun all summer. Search for an apartment with a pool that fits your needs. Do you want an indoor or outdoor pool? Should it be open seasonally or year-round? There should be a safety gate to keep children and pets from accessing the pool area unsupervised and restricted access to keep non-residents away from the pool unless a resident accompanies them.

When you rent an apartment with a swimming pool, you may have access to other sought-after amenities, including clubhouses and fitness centers. These amenities combined give residents a well-rounded lifestyle. If you're looking for an apartment for rent with a pool, take a look at these 114 rentals in McAdenville.

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters