Deals & Discount Filters
Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Huntersville, NC
356 Rentals
-
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,890 -
3 BEDS$2,023Skybrook
90 Oak Hill Ct, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,222Base Rent$2,106 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,222 - $2,238
The Fairways at Birkdale Apartment Homes
16501 Stonemason Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,895
Brookson Flats
13428 Bryton Gap Blvd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,800Ventana Northlake
11010 Northlake Landing Dr, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,800McDowell Creek Court
9114 McDowell Creek Ct, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Call for Rent
Northlake Center Apartments
10400 Northlake Centre Pky, Charlotte, NC 28216
Showing 42 of 133 results, Page 4 of 4
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersHuntersville at a Glance
Renting in Huntersville
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 719 Sq Ft $1,377 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 796 Sq Ft $1,509 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 1,133 Sq Ft $1,838 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,536 Sq Ft $2,406 / mo
- 4 Bedrooms 3,065 Sq Ft $4,674 / mo
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Huntersville
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Breckenridge 899 Sq Ft $1,408/mo