Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Northeast Greensboro
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $172 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,042Base Rent$1,015 - $1,099Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,042 - $1,126
Village 1373
1373 Lees Chapel Rd, Greensboro, NC 27455 -
Price Drop. $161 Off|
-
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,235
Blackthorn Apartments of Greensboro
4231 Yanceyville Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $228 Off
-
Good Value
-
-
-
Good Value -
-
Price Drop. $105 Off
-
-
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value2 BEDS$975Summit Village Apartments
199 Wind Rd, Greensboro, NC 27405 -
2 BEDS$949The Pointe at White Oak
1631 Glenside Dr, Greensboro, NC 27405 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$850Base Rent$850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$8503600 Cannan Forest Dr Unit 3600-C
3600 Cannan Forest Dr, Greensboro, NC 27405 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$825Base Rent$825Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$8253304 Martin Ave Unit A
3304 Martin Ave, Greensboro, NC 27405 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$950Base Rent$950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$950
3432 Wichita Pl
3432 Wichita Pl, Greensboro, NC 27405 -
Call for RentAvailable Unit 303 Hidden Timber
303 Hidden Timber Ln, Greensboro, NC 27405 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,600Lovely 2 bedroom 2 1/2 bathroom Townhome in Northeast Greensboro!
125 Swan Haven Ln, Greensboro, NC 27405 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,175
Charming 2 Bedroom 1 Bath close to Wendover and 29!
309 Holt Ave, Greensboro, NC 27405 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$795
2 Bedroom Duplex
2014 Lutheran St, Greensboro, NC 27401 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,895