Apartments for Rent in Charlotte, NC
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|STUDIO$1,013+1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,410+
-
STUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,790+2 BEDS$3,930+3 BEDS$5,940+
The Artisan
510 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,438+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$2,148+3 BEDS$2,898+
MAA Plaza Midwood
620 Seigle Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,979+3 BEDS$2,454+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,579 - $2,479
Archer Eastfield Station
6615 Cerris Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,045+
Celsius Apartment Homes
10051 Perimeter Station Dr, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$2,030+
Latitude at Mallard Creek
655 W Mallard Creek Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,559+
Abberly NoDa Vista Apartment Homes
2120 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Charlotte
-
Price Drop. $461 Off|1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,399+
8 Metro Station
5025 Wembley Central Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,610+1 BED$2,161+2 BEDS$2,324+
The Edge
2705 Haverford Pl, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$2,338+
Abberly Liberty Crossing Apartment Homes
16200 Croft Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$2,213+
Abberly Commons Apartment Homes
10601 Harrisburg Rd, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,503+1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$2,098+Base Rent$1,380 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,698
Elan LoSo
4612 Gilead St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,338+3 BEDS$2,899+
Garten
4225 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $316 Off|STUDIO$1,626+1 BED$1,986+2 BEDS$2,307+3 BEDS$3,413+
Uptown 550
550 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $231 Off|STUDIO$1,541+1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$3,121+
Providence Row
5350 Pinehurst Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $319 Off|1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,549+
Levels at LoSo
3310 S Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,695+
Greenway at Mallard Creek
8230 Greenway Village Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,695+
Elizabeth Station
2512 Weddington Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,326 - $3,219Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,436 - $3,329
Broadstone West End
2220 Wilkinson Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $456 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,224 - $2,310Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,410
Matheson Mill by Broadstone
120 Matheson Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,240+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,850+
Artifact NoDa
3934 Raleigh St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$2,135+
Cavella
2222 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,278+1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$2,032+Base Rent$1,149 - $3,103Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,377
Sorella NC
4101 Raleigh St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,736+3 BEDS$2,246+Base Rent$1,424 - $2,248Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,355
East Mint
13330 Maize Ln, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $155 OffSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,295+
Echelon at Charlotte
8435 Portsmouth Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,189+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,275Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,399
Bolton West Charlotte
4008 Fire Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28214 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,335+
Bask Apartments
9105 Steele Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,849+
The Bryce
4101 Double Creek Crossing Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $181 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,558+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,559Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,294 - $1,703
Presley Oaks
4915 Misty Oaks Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$2,157+
The Piedmont
1301 Ivy Meadow Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $274 Off|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,899+
Mallard Glen and Adams Place
2002 Laysan Teal Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,696+
Enclave at Rivergate
12400 Toscana Way, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,399+
Wildwood Apartments
1022-1026 Forest Oak Dr, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,699+
Reserve at Stone Hollow
8800 Hollow Creek Cir, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
|1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,536+3 BEDS$2,085+
Ansley Falls Apartment Homes
6310 Ansley Falls Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$889+2 BEDS$1,024+3 BEDS$1,349+
The Kelston
1306 Kelston Pl, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|STUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$2,165+
Atkins Circle Apartments and Townhomes
12506 Atkins Circle Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,060+
Providence Court
8110 Providence Ct Ln, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Price Drop. $138 Off|1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,750+
Abberly Woods Apartment Homes
5301 Roundstone Way, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,190+3 BEDS$1,542+
The Landon Apartments
8200 River Birch Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Good Value|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,250+
Oasis at Regal Oaks
6701 English Hills Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212
Living & Renting in Charlotte