Cheap Apartments for Rent in Westchester County, NY
-
1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$4,695+ -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,175109 S 7th Ave Unit 5
109 S 7th Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,195645 N MacQuesten Pkwy Unit 3G
645 N MacQuesten Pkwy, Mount Vernon, NY 10552 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,199Base Rent$3,199Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,199385 Palisade Ave Unit 3rd floor
385 Palisade Ave, Yonkers, NY 10703 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,200Base Rent$3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,20051 Parkway Rd Unit 3
51 Parkway Rd, Bronxville, NY 10708 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,200Base Rent$3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,2004 Quaker Rd Unit B
4 Quaker Rd, North Salem, NY 10560 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,200Base Rent$3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,200558 S 7th Ave Unit 4 bed apartment
558 S 7th Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$3,200Base Rent$3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,20047 Davis Ave Unit 3k
47 Davis Ave, White Plains, NY 10605 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,200305 N Terrace Ave
305 N Terrace Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,20021 Fairview Ave Unit 426
21 Fairview Ave, Eastchester, NY 10707 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,200
83 Grant St Unit 2
83 Grant St, Rye, NY 10573 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,200
22 S Eckar St Unit #2
22 S Eckar St, Irvington, NY 10533 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,200
95 King St Unit 2
95 King St, Pleasantville, NY 10570 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,200
4 Quaker Rd
4 Quaker Rd, North Salem, NY 10560 -
1 BED, 1.5 BATHS$3,200
555 Central Park Ave Unit 109
555 Central Park Ave, Scarsdale, NY 10583 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,200
106 McLean Ave
106 McLean Ave, Yonkers, NY 10705 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,200
2119 Maple Ave
2119 Maple Ave, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,200
45 Linden St
45 Linden St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,200
65 Furnace Dock Rd Unit 2F
65 Furnace Dock Rd, Croton-on-Hudson, NY 10520 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,200
65 Tower Pl Unit 1st floor
65 Tower Pl, Yonkers, NY 10703 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,200
70 Round Hl Dr
70 Round Hl Dr, Yonkers, NY 10710 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,200
336 Armonk Rd
336 Armonk Rd, Mount Kisco, NY 10549 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,200
379 Huguenot St Unit 2
379 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
2 BEDS$3,200Eagle Bay Condominium
208 Eagle Bay Dr, Ossining, NY 10562 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,2001408 Henry Ave Unit 1
1408 Henry Ave, Mamaroneck, NY 10543 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,200
152 Ridge Ave Unit 1
152 Ridge Ave, Yonkers, NY 10703 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,200
152 Ridge Ave Unit 2
152 Ridge Ave, Yonkers, NY 10703 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,200
152 Ridge Ave Unit Apt 3
152 Ridge Ave, Yonkers, NY 10703 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,200
152 Ridge Ave Unit Apt 2
152 Ridge Ave, Yonkers, NY 10703 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,200
120 Waverly St Unit 3
120 Waverly St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,200
120 Waverly St Unit APT 3
120 Waverly St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,319+2 BEDS$4,077+3 BEDS$4,212+Base Rent$3,226 - $22,681Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,319 - $22,774
Terraces on the Hudson
217 N Highland Ave, Ossining, NY 10562 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$3,2501123 Pleasantville Rd Unit 2C
1123 Pleasantville Rd, Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$3,25010 Lyon Pl Unit 410
10 Lyon Pl, White Plains, NY 10601 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,25066 Herriot St
66 Herriot St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,25066 Herriot St Unit 2
66 Herriot St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,275983 Warren Ave
983 Warren Ave, Peekskill, NY 10566 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,280Base Rent$3,280Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,28079 Alexander St Unit SI FL3-ID3480A
79 Alexander St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,300Base Rent$3,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,30037 Church St Unit 1
37 Church St, Bedford Hills, NY 10507 -
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Yonkers
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Getty Square 732 Sq Ft $2,745/mo
- Downtown Yonkers 747 Sq Ft $2,797/mo
- Northeast Yonkers 810 Sq Ft $3,009/mo
- Northwest Yonkers 772 Sq Ft $3,112/mo