Keyword Search

  1. Building Photo - Riverside
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,795+
    2 BEDS
    $4,095+

    Riverside

    4100 Southernly Pointe Dr, Haverstraw, NY 10927
  2. Building Photo - 2 Gillis Ave
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,500

    2 Gillis Ave

    2 Gillis Ave, Nyack, NY 10960
  3. Building Photo - 50 Lenox Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    50 Lenox Ave Unit 2A

    50 Lenox Ave, Congers, NY 10920
  4. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750

    48 Lenox Ave

    48 Lenox Ave, Congers, NY 10920
  5. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,495

    60 S Greenbush Rd

    60 S Greenbush Rd, West Nyack, NY 10994
  6. Building Photo - 430 Somerset Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    430 Somerset Dr Unit F

    430 Somerset Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965
  7. Building Photo - 48 E Crooked Hill Rd
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,050

    48 E Crooked Hill Rd Unit C

    48 E Crooked Hill Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965
  8. Building Photo - 14 Hempstead Rd
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    14 Hempstead Rd

    14 Hempstead Rd, Spring Valley, NY 10977
  9. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    50 E Crooked Hill Rd Unit B

    50 E Crooked Hill Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965
  10. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450

    52 E Crooked Hill Rd Unit A

    52 E Crooked Hill Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965
  11. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650

    89 1st Ave Unit 2

    89 1st Ave, Nyack, NY 10960
  12. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,550

    119 Jackson Ave Unit 2

    119 Jackson Ave, Nyack, NY 10960
  13. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    8 Crescent Dr Unit Crescent Drive

    8 Crescent Dr, Thiells, NY 10984
  14. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,850

    62 Country Club Ln Unit 62

    62 Country Club Ln, Pomona, NY 10970
  15. Building Photo - 34 Renfrew Rd
    5 BEDS, 6.5 BATHS
    $7,000

    34 Renfrew Rd

    34 Renfrew Rd, Clarkstown, NY 10956
  16. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $5,000

    24 Gerke Ave

    24 Gerke Ave, New City, NY 10956
Showing 42 of 69 results, Page 1 of 2

Clarkstown at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about