Apartments for Rent in Brookhaven, NY with Washer & Dryer
-
Discounts|1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,985+
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,497+1 BED$2,912+2 BEDS$3,687+3 BEDS$4,522+Base Rent$2,365 - $5,009Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,497 - $5,141
The Core
3 Hawkins Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
|
-
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,610+2 BEDS$3,245+
Fairfield Courtyard at Lake Grove
9 Williams Blvd, Lake Grove, NY 11755 -
|1 BED$2,579+2 BEDS$3,181+3 BEDS$3,836+
Stonegate
100 Stonegate Way, Middle Island, NY 11953 -
1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,285+
Fairfield Townhouses at Holtsville
2 Victorian Ct, Holtsville, NY 11742 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,115+
Fairfield Charles Pond at Coram
One Charles Pond Dr, Coram, NY 11727 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$3,006+2 BEDS$3,515+3 BEDS$4,975+
Heritage Spy Ring Golf Club
303 Arrowhead Ln, South Setauket, NY 11720 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,004+2 BEDS$3,548+Base Rent$2,913 - $3,682Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,004 - $3,773
The Point at Pine Ridge
1 Avalon Pines Dr, Coram, NY 11727 -
1 BED$2,546+2 BEDS$3,500+
Spruce Pond Country Club Apartments
20 Spruce Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741 -
2 Months Free
-
2 BEDS$3,775+3 BEDS$3,893+
Heritage Pine Hills Country Club
201 Jerusalem Hollow Rd, Manorville, NY 11949 -
1 BEDCall for Rent
Eagle Rock Apartments at Nesconset
835 Nesconset Hwy, Nesconset, NY 11767 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$3,235+2 BEDS$3,585+Greybarn Patchogue
293-305 E Main St, East Patchogue, NY 11772 -
1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,500+Walden Pond at East Moriches 55+ Community
1 Clubhouse Way, East Moriches, NY 11940 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,772Base Rent$3,772 - $6,175Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,772 - $4,022
The Arboretum
20 Maple Ln, Farmingville, NY 11738 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,423+2 BEDS$3,475+
Heatherwood House at Patchogue
99 Waverly Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772 -
Price Drop. $247 OffSTUDIO$1,966+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,975+
Villas at Pine Hills
1 Country Club Dr, Manorville, NY 11949 -
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,082+2 BEDS$3,543+Base Rent$2,976 - $3,683Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,082 - $3,789
The Reserve at the Boulevard
1 Reserve Dr, Yaphank, NY 11980 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,460+2 BEDS$4,680+Base Rent$3,354 - $5,509Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,460 - $5,615
The Shipyard at Port Jeff Harbor
201 W Broadway, Port Jefferson, NY 11777 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,580+3 BEDS$4,065+
Fairfield Townhouses At Ridge
225 Wading River Hollow Rd, Ridge, NY 11961 -
Price Drop. $532 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,889+2 BEDS$3,163+Base Rent$2,833 - $9,550Required Monthly Fees$56 - $58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,889 - $9,608
Vistas of Port Jefferson
588 N Bicycle Path, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,989+2 BEDS$3,520+3 BEDS$4,398+Base Rent$2,883 - $4,567Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,989 - $4,673
The Brio at The Boulevard
410 Princeton Rd, Yaphank, NY 11980 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$2,760+
Fairfield Courtyard At Middle Island
101-526 Tudor Ln, Middle Island, NY 11953 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,710+2 BEDS$4,105+3 BEDS$4,215+
Fairfield Gables At South Setauket
1-64 Neal Path, South Setauket, NY 11720 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,160+3 BEDS$3,880+
Fairfield At Ronkonkoma
61 Village Plaza Dr, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$2,795+
Fairfield Villas At Medford
3333 Route 112, Medford, NY 11763 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Discounts2 BEDS$3,360+3 BEDS$3,890+
Fairfield Townhouses At Coram
5000 Townehouse Dr, Coram, NY 11727 -
Good Value2 BEDS$3,155
Fairfield Knolls North At Port Jefferson
300 Village Green Dr, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776 -
Good Value1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$3,320+
Fairfield Landmark At Port Jefferson Village
1-66 Pinnacle Dr, Port Jefferson, NY 11777 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,999+
Meadows at East Patchogue
630 S Country Rd, East Patchogue, NY 11772 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,107+2 BEDS$2,999+
Meadows at Lake Ronkonkoma
100 Ronkonkoma Ave, Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 11779
Brookhaven at a Glance
Brookhaven, NY Apartments for Rent
Brookhaven, spanning from Long Island Sound to the Atlantic Ocean, covers over 531 square miles and includes eight incorporated villages and approximately 50 hamlets. This expansive township, the second most populous in New York State, offers apartments for rent throughout its diverse communities. The area is home to Stony Brook University and Brookhaven National Laboratory, adding to its distinctive character.