Apartments for Rent in Los Alamos County, NM
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,754+2 BEDS$3,278+3 BEDS$3,972+Base Rent$2,720 - $4,438Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,754 - $4,472
-
STUDIO$900+2 BEDS$1,600+Myrtle Apartments - All Utilities Included
1075 Myrtle St, Los Alamos, NM 87544 -
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,850+Canyon Walk Income Restricted
120 DP Rd, Los Alamos, NM 87544 -
4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,000Turnkey Barranca Mesa Cul-de-sac Home
152 Laguna St, Los Alamos, NM 87544 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$7,0001896 Camino Manzana
1896 Camino Manzana, Los Alamos, NM 87544
Average Rent in Nearby Cities
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Cities Average Rent
- Santa Fe $1,824/mo