Apartments for Rent in Lea County, NM
-
|
-
-
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,898+Windscape Apartments
3901 N Central Ave, Hobbs, NM 88240 -
1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,470+
Homestead Apartments
2100 E Settlers Pass, Hobbs, NM 88240 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,249+
Woodleaf - FREE Utilities
3320 N Dal Paso St, Hobbs, NM 88240 -
1 BED$519+2 BEDS$622+3 BEDS$706+
La Pradera
1023 E Glorietta Dr, Hobbs, NM 88240 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $242 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,856+3 BEDS$2,112+Base Rent$1,847 - $5,696Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,856 - $2,112Oak Manor Villas
3409 Live Oak, Hobbs, NM 88242 -
STUDIO$795+1 BED$870+2 BEDS$970+Jefferson House Apartments
2001 N Jefferson St, Hobbs, NM 88240 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,4505109 W Grey Ghost Rd
5109 W Grey Ghost Rd, Hobbs, NM 88240 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,8001107 E La Brea Ave
1107 E La Brea Ave, Hobbs, NM 88240 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$1,900531 W Spears Dr
531 W Spears Dr, Hobbs, NM 88240 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,800
2902 Jones Rd
2902 Jones Rd, Hobbs, NM 88242 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,650
514 W Ave J
514 W Ave J, Lovington, NM 88260 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,600
2817 N Platino Dr
2817 N Platino Dr, Hobbs, NM 88240 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,800
2315 N Juniper Ln Unit 2315 Juniper
2315 N Juniper Ln, Hobbs, NM 88240 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,450
Very nice 2 bed 2 bath water paid Unit Grimes
4003 N Grimes St, Hobbs, NM 88240 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,300
519-521 East Sunset Circle Unit 521
519-521-521 E Sunset Cir, Hobbs, NM 88240 -
1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,495+
Sorrento Apartments
3500 N Fowler St, Hobbs, NM 88240 -
Call for Rent
Eagle Ridge
3419 N Dal Paso St, Hobbs, NM 88240