Last Updated: 1 Wk. Ago

Monthly Rent

No Availability

Beds

1 - 4

Baths

1

* Price shown is base rent. Excludes user-selected optional fees and variable or usage-based fees and required charges due at or prior to move-in or at move-out. View Fees and Policies for details. Price, availability, fees, and any applicable rent special are subject to change without notice. Note: Price and availability subject to change without notice. Note: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice.

Lease Terms

Contact office for Lease Terms

Fees and Policies

The fees below are based on community-supplied data and may exclude additional fees and utilities.

  • One-Time Basics
    • Application Fee Per Applicant
      $40

Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.

About Warren Park Apartments

At Warren Park Apartments in Albuquerque, NM, experience fine living. This community can be found in Albuquerque on Continental Loop Se in the 87108 area. Come by to check out the apartment floorplan options. At Warren Park Apartments, you'll have top amenities and features available to you. Drop by to find out the current pricing.

Warren Park Apartments is located in Albuquerque, New Mexico in the 87108 zip code. This apartment community has 2 stories with 100 units.

Cats Allowed

  • 2 Pet Limit

Dogs Allowed

  • 75 lb Weight Limit
  • 2 Pet Limit

Fish Allowed

10 gallon tank

Airport

  • Albuquerque International Sunport

    Drive: 13 min 4.2 mi

Commuter Rail

  • Downtown Albuquerque Rail Runner Station

    Drive: 14 min 6.9 mi
  • Bernalillo County Rail Runner Station

    Drive: 16 min 8.3 mi
  • Montaño Rail Runner Station

    Drive: 17 min 9.1 mi
  • Los Ranchos/Journal Center Rail Runner Station

    Drive: 22 min 10.1 mi
  • Isleta Pueblo Rail Runner Station

    Drive: 21 min 13.2 mi

Universities

Parks & Recreation

  • Geology Museum

    Drive: 11 min 4.3 mi
  • Meteorite Museum

    Drive: 11 min 4.3 mi
  • UNM Observatory

    Drive: 12 min 5.1 mi
  • Roosevelt Park

    Drive: 12 min 5.6 mi
  • Museum of Southwestern Biology

    Drive: 14 min 6.9 mi

Shopping Centers & Malls

Military Bases

Schools

Similar Nearby Apartments with Available Units

Not Rated

Rent Ranges for Similar Nearby Apartments.

Studio
314 Sq Ft
$645 - $874
1 Bed
492 Sq Ft
$775 - $1,328
2 Beds
735 Sq Ft
$825 - $1,645
3 Beds
1,073 Sq Ft
$1,073 - $1,525
4 Beds
1,210 Sq Ft
$1,190
Report an Issue

Similar Apartments Nearby

  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,013+
    2 BEDS
    $1,257+
    3 BEDS
    $1,587+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$943 - $1,517
    Required Monthly Fees$70 - $75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,013 - $1,592

    Arrowhead Pointe

    12021 Skyline Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87123
    (505) 207-2936
  2. Price Drop. $88 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $785+
    1 BED
    $945+
    2 BEDS
    $1,147+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$774 - $2,746
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$785 - $1,649

    Union 505

    801 Locust Pl NE, Albuquerque, NM 87102
    (855) 904-4355
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $799+
    1 BED
    $955+
    2 BEDS
    $1,140+

    Rock Creek

    3135 Comanche Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87107
    (505) 207-4175
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,050+
    1 BED
    $1,114+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,022 - $1,503
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,315

    Eagle Point Apartments

    4401 Morris St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    (844) 423-2361
  5. Price Drop. $349 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,542+
    2 BEDS
    $1,840+
    3 BEDS
    $2,278+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,348 - $2,084
    Required Monthly Fees$194
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,278

    Encanto at Mesa Del Sol

    2500 Bobby Foster Rd SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106
    (505) 207-6838
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,581+
    1 BED
    $1,607+
    2 BEDS
    $1,987+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,462 - $2,547
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,581 - $2,666

    The Senary by Allaso

    7501 Jefferson St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109
    (505) 600-7628

Warren Park Apartments
I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters
(505) 262-0500

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

}