Last Updated: 1 Wk. Ago

Monthly Rent

No Availability

Beds

1

Baths

0

There are no available units.

* Price shown is base rent. Excludes user-selected optional fees and variable or usage-based fees and required charges due at or prior to move-in or at move-out. View Fees and Policies for details. Price, availability, fees, and any applicable rent special are subject to change without notice. Note: Price and availability subject to change without notice. Note: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice.

Lease Terms

Contact office for Lease Terms

Fees and Policies

The fees below are based on community-supplied data and may exclude additional fees and utilities.

  • Surface Lot

Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.

About 10804 Central Ave SE

10804 Central Ave SE in Albuquerque, NM is ready for your visit. These apartments are located in Albuquerque at 10804 Central Ave Se in the 87123 area. The leasing staff is waiting to show you all that this community has in store. Be sure to come for a visit to check out the current floorplan options. Come see 10804 Central Ave SE today.

10804 Central Ave SE is located in Albuquerque, New Mexico in the 87123 zip code. This apartment community was built in 1951 and has 1 story with 23 units.

Contact

Parking

Surface Lot

Airport

  • Albuquerque International Sunport

    Drive: 18 min 7.1 mi

Commuter Rail

  • Downtown Albuquerque Rail Runner Station

    Drive: 15 min 9.9 mi
  • Montaño Rail Runner Station

    Drive: 16 min 10.0 mi
  • Los Ranchos/Journal Center Rail Runner Station

    Drive: 21 min 11.0 mi
  • Sandia Pueblo Rail Runner Station

    Drive: 22 min 13.4 mi
  • Bernalillo County Rail Runner Station

    Drive: 21 min 14.1 mi

Universities

Parks & Recreation

  • Meteorite Museum

    Drive: 13 min 5.7 mi
  • Geology Museum

    Drive: 13 min 5.7 mi
  • UNM Observatory

    Drive: 13 min 7.6 mi
  • Albert G. Simms Park

    Drive: 15 min 8.9 mi
  • Roosevelt Park

    Drive: 14 min 9.4 mi

Shopping Centers & Malls

Military Bases

Schools

Similar Nearby Apartments with Available Units

Not Rated

Rent Ranges for Similar Nearby Apartments.

1 Bed
$985 - $1,328
2 Beds
$1,174 - $1,586
3 Beds
1,353 Sq Ft
$1,950
Report an Issue

Similar Apartments Nearby

  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,013+
    2 BEDS
    $1,257+
    3 BEDS
    $1,587+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$943 - $1,517
    Required Monthly Fees$70 - $75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,013 - $1,592

    Arrowhead Pointe

    12021 Skyline Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87123
    (505) 207-2936
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,040+
    1 BED
    $1,114+
    2 BEDS
    $1,192+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,012 - $1,503
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,040 - $1,315

    Eagle Point Apartments

    4401 Morris St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    (844) 423-2361
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $799+
    1 BED
    $955+
    2 BEDS
    $1,140+

    Rock Creek

    3135 Comanche Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87107
    (505) 207-4175
  4. Price Drop. $88 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $785+
    1 BED
    $975+
    2 BEDS
    $1,147+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$774 - $2,746
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$785 - $1,649

    Union 505

    801 Locust Pl NE, Albuquerque, NM 87102
    (855) 904-4355
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,581+
    1 BED
    $1,607+
    2 BEDS
    $1,987+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,462 - $2,547
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,581 - $2,666

    The Senary by Allaso

    7501 Jefferson St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109
    (505) 600-7628
  6. Price Drop. $297 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,542+
    2 BEDS
    $1,828+
    3 BEDS
    $2,278+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,348 - $2,084
    Required Monthly Fees$194
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,278

    Encanto at Mesa Del Sol

    2500 Bobby Foster Rd SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106
    (505) 207-6838

10804 Central Ave SE
I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

}