Keyword Search

Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Kearny, NJ

101 Rentals
  1. 3 BEDS
    $7,027
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,932 - $9,298
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Total Monthly Price$7,027 - $9,393

    West Side Square

    1075 West Side Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306
    (551) 203-7144
  2. Building Photo - 703 Schuyler Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    703 Schuyler Ave

    703 Schuyler Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032
  3. Building Photo - 703 Schuyler Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    703 Schuyler Ave Unit 1

    703 Schuyler Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032
  4. Building Photo - 220 Harrison Ave
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $4,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,300

    220 Harrison Ave

    220 Harrison Ave, Harrison, NJ 07029
  5. Building Photo - 276 Summer Ave
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    276 Summer Ave

    276 Summer Ave, Newark, NJ 07104
  6. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $4,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,200

    220 Harrison Ave Unit 2

    220 Harrison Ave, Harrison, NJ 07029
  7. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone