Keyword Search

Apartments under $2,000 for Rent in Sunrise Manor, NV

1,514 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Verraso
    Price Drop. $173 Off
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,064 - $2,269
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,564

    Verraso

    3055 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  2. 2 BEDS
    $1,020
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    2157 Carroll St

    2157 Carroll St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $849
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$849
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$849
    - 6 Month Lease

    Ogden Villas

    110 N 15th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $775+
    1 BED
    $875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$775 - $912
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$775 - $875

    The Eighty8

    217 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  5. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,174
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,174 - $1,339
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,339
    - 12 Month Lease

    Boulder Palms

    4350 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  6. 1 BED
    $1,144+
    2 BEDS
    $1,348+
    3 BEDS
    $1,748+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,747
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,748
    - 12 Month Lease

    Virginia Apartments

    5350 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $900+
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Desert Palms

    5750 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  8. Building Photo - 6923 Issac Ave
    Discounts
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$838
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$900

    6923 Issac Ave Unit b

    6923 Issac Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89156
    (205) 644-0234
  9. Building Photo - 5954 Sleepy Fawn Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,765
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,745
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,765

    5954 Sleepy Fawn Dr

    5954 Sleepy Fawn Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (833) 252-8444
  10. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,906
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,849
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,906

    1648 Trish Ln

    1648 Trish Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89156
    (702) 941-6973
  11. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,836
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,779
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,836

    5142 Piazza Cavour Dr

    5142 Piazza Cavour Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89156
    (702) 941-6973
  12. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,856
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,856

    2114 Seattle Shore St

    2114 Seattle Shore St, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (702) 941-6973
  13. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,116
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,909
    Required Monthly Fees$207
    Total Monthly Price$2,116

    5890 Autumn Harvest Ave

    5890 Autumn Harvest Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (702) 941-6973
  14. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,706
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,649
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,706

    5429 Requa Ave

    5429 Requa Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (702) 941-6973
  15. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,726
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,669
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,726

    5291 Shreve Ave

    5291 Shreve Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89156
    (702) 941-6973
  16. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,836
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,779
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,836

    5703 Roundrock Dr

    5703 Roundrock Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (702) 941-6973
  17. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,656
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,656

    3916 Jontue St

    3916 Jontue St, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (702) 941-6973
  18. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,956
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,956

    5582 Super Bowl Dr

    5582 Super Bowl Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (702) 941-6973
  19. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,736
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,679
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,736

    6421 Gold Canyon Dr

    6421 Gold Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89156
    (702) 941-6973
  20. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,836
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,779
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,836

    6415 Kressler Ave

    6415 Kressler Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89156
    (702) 941-6973
  21. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,955
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,975

    6125 Wild Berry Dr

    6125 Wild Berry Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (833) 252-8444
  22. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,890
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,870
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,890

    6166 Jutland Ave

    6166 Jutland Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (833) 252-8444
  23. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,980
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    6479 Lone Peak

    6479 Lone Peak, Las Vegas, NV 89156
    (833) 252-8444
  24. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,955
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,935
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,955

    5982 Red Raspberry Ct

    5982 Red Raspberry Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (833) 252-8444
  25. Building Photo - 4516 Townwall St
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    4516 Townwall St

    4516 Townwall St, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  26. Building Photo - 2980 Juniper Hills Blvd
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,190
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,190

    2980 Juniper Hills Blvd Unit 103

    2980 Juniper Hills Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89142
  27. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $999
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$999

    3961 Danny Melamed Ave Unit 201

    3961 Danny Melamed Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  28. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,551
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,551
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,551

    1755 Peanut Ct

    1755 Peanut Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  29. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,325
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,325

    6987 Mendon Ln Unit 4

    6987 Mendon Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89156
  30. Building Photo - 405 S 15th St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone