Keyword Search

Apartments under $1,500 for Rent in Sunrise Manor, NV

1,248 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 2310 Webster St
    1 BED
    $500
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    2310 Webster St

    2310 Webster St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  2. Building Photo - Fremont Manor
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,050
    Plus Fees

    Fremont Manor

    1841 E Fremont, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  3. 2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    3 BEDS
    $1,375+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Ava Apartments

    2601 Stewart Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  4. STUDIO
    $845+
    2 BEDS
    $1,220+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$835 - $1,210
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$845 - $1,220

    Lake Sahara

    2500 Karen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  5. 1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $1,545
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,555

    Emerald Bay

    4701 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,148+
    2 BEDS
    $1,298+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,117 - $1,469
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,500

    Brookstone

    1401 N Lamb Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  7. 1 BED
    $1,309
    Plus Fees

    ORANGE GROVE

    4770 E Owens Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  8. 1 BED
    $1,387
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $1,378
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,387 - $1,487

    Sevilla

    3135 S Mojave Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  9. 2 BEDS
    $1,235+
    3 BEDS
    $1,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $1,510
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $1,520

    Vellagio

    3555 E Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  10. 1 BED
    $985+
    2 BEDS
    $1,145+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,450
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$985 - $1,460

    Thunderbird

    2816 Kim Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  11. Building Photo - Harrison NV
    1 BED
    $1,207+
    2 BEDS
    $1,106+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,106 - $1,207
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,207
    - 12 Month Lease

    Harrison NV

    5425 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  12. Building Photo - THE VIK
    1 BED
    $1,369
    Plus Fees

    THE VIK

    1492 N Lamb Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  13. 1 BED
    $1,035+
    2 BEDS
    $1,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $1,285
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,035 - $1,295

    Corona del Sol

    4600-4700 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  14. 1 BED
    $1,060+
    2 BEDS
    $1,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,335
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,060 - $1,345

    Arcadia Palms

    3655 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  15. 1 BED
    $970+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$960 - $1,285
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$970 - $1,295

    Regency Heights

    3650 E Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  16. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,000
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Summerhill Apartments

    3630 E Owens Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
Showing 42 of 191 results, Page 5 of 5

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Sunrise Manor at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Sunrise Manor
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.