Keyword Search

Apartments under $1,300 for Rent in Sunrise Manor, NV

892 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 2753 Kline Cir
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200

    2753 Kline Cir Unit #3

    2753 Kline Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  2. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $915
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$915
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$915

    1400 Henry Ave Unit D

    1400 Henry Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  3. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250

    921 Snug Harbor St Unit D

    921 Snug Harbor St, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  4. Building Photo - 4344 N Vornsand Dr
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $840
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$840
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$840

    4344 N Vornsand Dr Unit 2/B

    4344 N Vornsand Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  5. Building Photo - 2900 Marlin Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,175
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,175

    2900 Marlin Ave Unit B

    2900 Marlin Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  6. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $825
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$825
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$825

    Lucite Lane Unit #4

    4775 Lucite Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  7. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,159
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,159
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,159

    3109 N Walnut Rd Unit B

    3109 N Walnut Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  8. Building Photo - 2933 E Elm Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$995

    2933 E Elm Ave Unit 2933 Elm Ave #4

    2933 E Elm Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  9. Building Photo - bel2159 (NLV-W)(PRB)
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$995

    bel2159 (NLV-W)(PRB) Unit A

    2159 Belmont St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  10. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150

    Cedar Ave Unit 2517 Cedar Ave #3

    2517 E Cedar Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  11. 2 BEDS
    $1,060
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    2106 Daley St

    2106 Daley St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  12. 1 BED
    $995+
    2 BEDS
    $1,187+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    2100 Daley Street

    2100 Daley St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  13. Building Photo - 2109 Daley Street
    2 BEDS
    $1,060
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    2109 Daley Street

    2109 Daley St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  14. Building Photo - 2310 Webster St
    1 BED
    $500
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    2310 Webster St

    2310 Webster St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,050
    Plus Fees

    Fremont Manor

    1841 E Fremont, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  16. 2 BEDS
    $1,175
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Ava Apartments

    2601 Stewart Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  17. Building Photo - Lake Sahara
    STUDIO
    $845+
    2 BEDS
    $1,220+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$835 - $1,210
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$845 - $1,220

    Lake Sahara

    2500 Karen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  18. 1 BED
    $1,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $1,335
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,345

    Emerald Bay

    4701 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  19. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,148+
    2 BEDS
    $1,298+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,117 - $1,469
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,500

    Brookstone

    1401 N Lamb Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  20. Building Photo - Sevilla
    1 BED
    $1,387
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $1,378
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,387 - $1,487

    Sevilla

    3135 S Mojave Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  21. Building Photo - Vellagio
    2 BEDS
    $1,235
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $1,395
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $1,405

    Vellagio

    3555 E Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  22. 1 BED
    $985+
    2 BEDS
    $1,145+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,315
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$985 - $1,325

    Thunderbird

    2816 Kim Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  23. 1 BED
    $1,207+
    2 BEDS
    $1,106+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,106 - $1,207
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,207
    - 12 Month Lease

    Harrison NV

    5425 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  24. 1 BED
    $1,035+
    2 BEDS
    $1,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $1,285
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,035 - $1,295

    Corona del Sol

    4600-4700 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  25. Building Photo - Arcadia Palms
    1 BED
    $1,060+
    2 BEDS
    $1,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,335
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,060 - $1,345

    Arcadia Palms

    3655 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  26. Building Photo - Regency Heights
    1 BED
    $970+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$960 - $1,285
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$970 - $1,295

    Regency Heights

    3650 E Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  27. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,000
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Summerhill Apartments

    3630 E Owens Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
Showing 42 of 162 results, Page 4 of 4

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Sunrise Manor at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Sunrise Manor
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.