Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Sunrise Manor, NV with Parking

1,027 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 6479 Lone Peak
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,980
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    6479 Lone Peak

    6479 Lone Peak, Las Vegas, NV 89156
    (833) 252-8444
  2. Building Photo - 5982 Red Raspberry Ct
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,955
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,935
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,955

    5982 Red Raspberry Ct

    5982 Red Raspberry Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (833) 252-8444
  3. Building Photo - 4820 Patterson Ave
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    4820 Patterson Ave

    4820 Patterson Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  4. Building Photo - 4516 Townwall St
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    4516 Townwall St

    4516 Townwall St, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  5. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $999
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$999

    3961 Danny Melamed Ave Unit 201

    3961 Danny Melamed Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  6. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    5492 E Jackpot Winner Ln

    5492 E Jackpot Winner Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  7. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,190
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,190

    2967 Juniper Hills Blvd Unit 203

    2967 Juniper Hills Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89142
  8. Building Photo - 4105 Abrams Ave
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,094
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,094
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,094

    4105 Abrams Ave

    4105 Abrams Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  9. Building Photo - 894 Rhinegold Way
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,340
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,340

    894 Rhinegold Way

    894 Rhinegold Way, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  10. 2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,599
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,599

    3950 S Sandhill Rd

    3950 S Sandhill Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  11. Building Photo - 2428 Statz St
    Discounts
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $949
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$949
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$949
    - 12 Month Lease

    2428 Statz St Unit Statz B

    2428 Statz St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  12. Building Photo - 5648 Meikle Ln
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    5648 Meikle Ln

    5648 Meikle Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89156
  13. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,180
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,180
    - 12 Month Lease

    203 N 13th St Unit 203

    203 N 13th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  14. Building Photo - 5330 E Charleston Blvd
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850
    - 12 Month Lease

    5330 E Charleston Blvd

    5330 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89142
  15. Building Photo - 2695 Jennydiane Dr
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,050
    - 12 Month Lease

    2695 Jennydiane Dr

    2695 Jennydiane Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  16. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,275
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,275
    - 12 Month Lease

    1341 Oahu St

    1341 Oahu St, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  17. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$995
    - 12 Month Lease

    2335 Daley St Unit 1

    2335 Daley St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  18. Building Photo - 5303 E Twain Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,488
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,488
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,488

    5303 E Twain Ave

    5303 E Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  19. Building Photo - 3700 Stewart Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,832
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,832
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,832

    3700 Stewart Ave

    3700 Stewart Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  20. Building Photo - 5650 Ruby Creek Dr
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    5650 Ruby Creek Dr

    5650 Ruby Creek Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142
  21. Building Photo - 5514 Big Red Ct
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,525
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,525

    5514 Big Red Ct

    5514 Big Red Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  22. 2 BEDS
    $1,060
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    2106 Daley St

    2106 Daley St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  23. 1 BED
    $995+
    2 BEDS
    $1,187+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    2100 Daley Street

    2100 Daley St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  24. Building Photo - 2109 Daley Street
    2 BEDS
    $1,060
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    2109 Daley Street

    2109 Daley St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  25. Building Photo - 2310 Webster St
    1 BED
    $500
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    2310 Webster St

    2310 Webster St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  26. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,050
    Plus Fees

    Fremont Manor

    1841 E Fremont, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  27. 2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    3 BEDS
    $1,375+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Ava Apartments

    2601 Stewart Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  28. Building Photo - Emerald Bay
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $1,545
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,555

    Emerald Bay

    4701 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  29. Building Photo - ORANGE GROVE
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,559+
    Plus Fees

    ORANGE GROVE

    4770 E Owens Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  30. 1 BED
    $1,387+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $1,678
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,387 - $1,787

    Sevilla

    3135 S Mojave Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  31. 2 BEDS
    $1,235+
    3 BEDS
    $1,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $1,510
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $1,520

    Vellagio

    3555 E Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  32. Building Photo - Thunderbird
    1 BED
    $985+
    2 BEDS
    $1,145+
    3 BEDS
    $1,670+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,865
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$985 - $1,875

    Thunderbird

    2816 Kim Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  33. Building Photo - THE VIK
    1 BED
    $1,369+
    2 BEDS
    $1,529+
    Plus Fees

    THE VIK

    1492 N Lamb Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  34. 1 BED
    $1,035+
    2 BEDS
    $1,195+
    3 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $1,540
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,035 - $1,550

    Corona del Sol

    4600-4700 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  35. 1 BED
    $1,060+
    2 BEDS
    $1,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,335
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,060 - $1,345

    Arcadia Palms

    3655 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  36. STUDIO
    $845+
    2 BEDS
    $1,220+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$835 - $1,210
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$845 - $1,220

    Lake Sahara

    2500 Karen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121
Showing 42 of 129 results, Page 3 of 4

Sunrise Manor at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Sunrise Manor
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.