Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Sunrise Manor, NV with Parking

1,028 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Verraso
    Price Drop. $173 Off
    1 BED
    $1,197+
    2 BEDS
    $1,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,066 - $2,265
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Total Monthly Price$1,197 - $1,562

    Verraso

    3055 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  2. 2 BEDS
    $1,020
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    2157 Carroll St

    2157 Carroll St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  3. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,174
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,174 - $1,339
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,339
    - 12 Month Lease

    Boulder Palms

    4350 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $849
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$849
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$849
    - 6 Month Lease

    Ogden Villas

    110 N 15th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $900+
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Desert Palms

    5750 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  6. Building Photo - 5775 Canyon Oak Cir
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,270
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,270

    5775 Canyon Oak Cir

    5775 Canyon Oak Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (833) 252-8444
  7. Building Photo - 5954 Sleepy Fawn Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,765
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,745
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,765

    5954 Sleepy Fawn Dr

    5954 Sleepy Fawn Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (833) 252-8444
  8. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,836
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,779
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,836

    5703 Roundrock Dr

    5703 Roundrock Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (702) 941-6973
  9. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,726
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,669
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,726

    5291 Shreve Ave

    5291 Shreve Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89156
    (702) 941-6973
  10. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,906
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,849
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,906

    1648 Trish Ln

    1648 Trish Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89156
    (702) 941-6973
  11. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,856
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,856

    2114 Seattle Shore St

    2114 Seattle Shore St, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (702) 941-6973
  12. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,656
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,656

    3916 Jontue St

    3916 Jontue St, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (702) 941-6973
  13. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,736
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,679
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,736

    6421 Gold Canyon Dr

    6421 Gold Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89156
    (702) 941-6973
  14. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,405
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,405
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,405

    903 Golden Poppy St

    903 Golden Poppy St, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (833) 736-8264
  15. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,125
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,125

    6130 Peach Blossom Ln

    6130 Peach Blossom Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (833) 736-8264
  16. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,955
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,975

    6125 Wild Berry Dr

    6125 Wild Berry Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (833) 252-8444
  17. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,045
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,025
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,045

    4055 Meadow Foxtail Dr

    4055 Meadow Foxtail Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (833) 252-8444
  18. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,955
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,935
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,955

    5982 Red Raspberry Ct

    5982 Red Raspberry Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (833) 252-8444
  19. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,890
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,870
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,890

    6166 Jutland Ave

    6166 Jutland Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (833) 252-8444
  20. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,980
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    6479 Lone Peak

    6479 Lone Peak, Las Vegas, NV 89156
    (833) 252-8444
Showing 42 of 130 results, Page 2 of 4

Sunrise Manor at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Sunrise Manor
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.