Houses for Rent in Spring Valley, NV
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,350Base Rent$2,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,350 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,750Base Rent$2,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,7508052 Haywood Estate Ave
8052 Haywood Estate Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,300Base Rent$3,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,300
7255 W Sunset Rd
7255 W Sunset Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,495Base Rent$3,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,495
3113 Black Forest Dr
3113 Black Forest Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$12,000Base Rent$12,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$12,000
4381 W Flamingo Rd
4381 W Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,250Base Rent$2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,250
10160 Hollis Mountain Ave
10160 Hollis Mountain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200
4308 Apex Dr
4308 Apex Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$1,850Base Rent$1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,850
9272 Nerone Ave
9272 Nerone Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,295Base Rent$3,295Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,295
10356 Mystic Pine Rd
10356 Mystic Pine Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,350Base Rent$2,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,350
6470 Aether St
6470 Aether St, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$4,995Base Rent$4,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,995
9896 Masked Duck Ave
9896 Masked Duck Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,345Base Rent$2,295Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,345Modern 3BR Home - Prime Location
9255 Innot Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,300Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300MOUNTAINS EDGE SOUTHWEST
9132 Weeping Hollow Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,855Base Rent$1,795Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,855
SW BEAUTY*2 BEDROOMS*OPEN FLOORPLAN*COMMUNITY POOL, GATED*CHECK THIS HOME OUT TODAY!
5260 Green Forest Way, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,899Base Rent$1,899Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,899
Townhome for Rent
3980 Tirana Way, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,299Base Rent$1,299Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,299
5056 S Rainbow Blvd
5056 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,305Base Rent$1,305Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,305
BEAUTIFUL GATED COMMUNITY WITH CLUBHOUSE, COMMUNITY POOL, COMMUNITY SPA, EXERCISE ROOM. FIRST FLO...
8501 W University Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,445Base Rent$2,445Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,445
Lovely Rhodes Ranch Home
133 Cooks Creek Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,425Base Rent$1,425Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,425
Cozy Condo
8000 W Badura Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,000Base Rent$1,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,000
Modern Gated Condo Near the Strip with Pool & Covered Parking!
3683 Lucido Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,375Base Rent$1,375Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,375
Casa Mesa Villas
6687 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,805Base Rent$1,805Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,805
Great 2 Story Home in the SouthWest
7271 Proud Patriot St, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$2,542Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$2,542
Must see 5 bedroom home with loft
5774 Blue Serenity Ct., Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$1,895Base Rent$1,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,895
Mountain's Edge 3 Bed 3.5 Bath home in the Southwest. 1 Bed downstairs!
9248 Grassy Weep Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89178 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,395Base Rent$3,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,395
Exceptional Two Level 3 bedroom Condo in upscale Luxe Lofts
8925 W Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,895Base Rent$1,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,895
Coming Soon Near Mountains Edge | 89148 Zip Code
9343 Winebrook Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,995Base Rent$1,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995
Summerlin, Single Story Beautiful 3-bedroom home with 2 full baths
3220 Little Stream St, Las Vegas, NV 89135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,410Base Rent$2,410Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,410
3 BEDROOM HOME WITH ROOFTOP DECK! STRIP VIEWS!
5577 Chiflo Song Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,500Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500
1 Bedroom in Chateau Nouveau with TWO car tandem attached garage
9975 Peace Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,495Base Rent$1,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,495
Must see Home!
4376 Bramblewood St, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,500Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500
VIZCAYA CONDO
5072 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 5.5 BATHS$8,888Base Rent$8,888Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$8,888
10743 Patina Hills Ct
10743 Patina Hills Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 4 BATHS$3,748Base Rent$3,700Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$3,748
5 bedroom, 4 bathroom home with a Casita
4639 White Head Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
10150 Palazzo Marcelli Ct
10150 Palazzo Marcelli Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,595Base Rent$2,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,595
BEAUTIFUL HOME IMMACULATE AND READY TO MOVE-IN
8333 Spanish Creek Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,925Base Rent$1,925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,925
Charming Two Story Home
9033 Quintessa Cove St, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,225Base Rent$1,225Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,225
GATED COMMUNITY CONDO WITH BRAND NEW UPGRADES THROUGHOUT
5101 River Glen Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400
Southwest Rustic Charmet
9737 Gentle Spirit Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,400Base Rent$1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400
Stylish condo with new upgrades, tennis courts, and pool access
5422 River Glen Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100
Single Story Single Family 3 Bed 2 Bath Home
6357 Formula Way, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,000Base Rent$1,825Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$2,000
FULLY REMODELED~ 3 Bed 2bath ~ Spring Valley Single Story w/ a Pool!
4361 Bramblewood St, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,225Base Rent$1,225Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,225
ADORABLE 2 BEDROOM 2 BATHROOM CONDO LOCATED IN A GATED COMMUNITY
4400 S Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103