Keyword Search

  1. Building Photo - 6135 Yucca Fields Ct
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,140
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    6135 Yucca Fields Ct

    6135 Yucca Fields Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (888) 990-4684
  2. Building Photo - 7855 Mohican Canyon St
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,755
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,755

    7855 Mohican Canyon St

    7855 Mohican Canyon St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (888) 990-4684
  3. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,175
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,115
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,175

    9409 Illipah Creek St

    9409 Illipah Creek St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (888) 990-4684
  4. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,055
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,945
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,055

    5852 Pack Trail

    5852 Pack Trail, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (888) 990-4684
  5. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,059
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$3,059

    3316 Chesterbrook Ct

    3316 Chesterbrook Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (888) 990-4684
  6. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,295

    9205 Millikan Ave

    9205 Millikan Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (833) 252-8444
  7. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,155
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,155

    636 Port Talbot Ave

    636 Port Talbot Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (888) 990-4684
  8. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,385
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,495

    3320 Beach Port Dr

    3320 Beach Port Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (888) 990-4684
  9. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,640
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,530
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,640

    9291 S Park St

    9291 S Park St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (888) 990-4684
  10. Building Photo - 3751 El Camino Rd
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,899
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,899
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,899

    3751 El Camino Rd

    3751 El Camino Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  11. Building Photo - 7310 Rocky Gorge Ct
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    7310 Rocky Gorge Ct

    7310 Rocky Gorge Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  12. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,400

    3316 Diego Bay Cir

    3316 Diego Bay Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  13. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    7998 Half Moon Point Dr

    7998 Half Moon Point Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  14. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    4626 Camden Bridge St

    4626 Camden Bridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89147
  15. 5 BEDS, 6 BATHS
    $7,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$7,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$7,850

    10648 Stone Ledge Ave