Keyword Search

Apartments with Rent Specials Spring Valley, NV

2,134 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Chandll Apartments
    Discounts
    1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    Chandll Apartments

    4299-4371 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  2. Building Photo - 4381 W Flamingo Rd
    Rent Special
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500
    - 1 Month Lease

    4381 W Flamingo Rd Unit 2309

    4381 W Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  3. Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,595
    - 12 Month Lease

    5150 S Jones Blvd Unit 101

    5150 S Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89118
  4. Building Photo - Whispering Waters
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,160
    Plus Fees

    Whispering Waters

    4155 W Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  5. Interior Photo - Evora
    1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,745+
    1 BED
    $1,996+
    2 BEDS
    $2,650+
    3 BEDS
    $3,503+
    Plus Fees

    Evora

    6111 S Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  6. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,806+
    1 BED
    $1,604+
    2 BEDS
    $2,089+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $4,885
    Required Monthly Fees$229 - $311
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,871

    Elysian at the Palms

    3850 W Nevso Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  7. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,020+
    3 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $1,440
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,020 - $1,450

    Greenville Park

    3820 Pennwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,066+
    2 BEDS
    $1,552+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,468
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Total Monthly Price$1,066 - $1,552

    Residence at Tropicana

    3890 Graphic Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89118
  9. Building Photo - Providence at Spring Mountain
    2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,081+
    2 BEDS
    $1,281+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$990 - $1,340
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Total Monthly Price$1,081 - $1,396
    - 12 Month Lease

    Providence at Spring Mountain

    3650 Stober Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  10. Building Photo - Alicante
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $1,794+
    3 BEDS
    $2,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,480 - $2,000

    Alicante

    4370 S Grand Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147
Showing 42 of 95 results, Page 3 of 3

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Spring Valley at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Spring Valley
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.