Apartments for Rent in West University - Page 2
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$725Base Rent$725 - $740Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$725 - $740- 12 Month Lease -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,189+3 BEDS$1,630+Base Rent$1,054 - $1,630Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,054 - $1,630Springview by Vintage
2325 Clear Acre Ln, Reno, NV 89512 -
DiscountsPlus Fees2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,636+4 BEDS$1,822+
Ridgeview by Vintage
4050 Gardella Ave, Reno, NV 89512 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,177+2 BEDS$1,165+
Terracina at Reno | Affordable Apartments
2175 Sierra Highlands Dr, Reno, NV 89523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,235Base Rent$4,002Required Monthly Fees$233Total Monthly Price$4,2353790 Tasha Ct Unit SI ID1038599P
3790 Tasha Ct, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,591Base Rent$2,479Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$2,5911120 Beldon Way
1120 Beldon Way, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$6,948Base Rent$6,601Required Monthly Fees$347Total Monthly Price$6,948629 Tarn Way Unit SI ID1250767P
629 Tarn Way, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,378Base Rent$4,160Required Monthly Fees$218Total Monthly Price$4,378734 Vine St Unit SI ID1250759P
734 Vine St, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,711Base Rent$2,599Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$2,7113241 Barbara Cir
3241 Barbara Cir, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,900Base Rent$3,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,900735 Sienna Park Dr
735 Sienna Park Dr, Reno, NV 89512 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,350Base Rent$2,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,3501160 Beldon Way
1160 Beldon Way, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,450Base Rent$1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,4503297 Gypsum Rd
3297 Gypsum Rd, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,300Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,3002455 Kings Row
2455 Kings Row, Reno, NV 89503 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,491Base Rent$3,315Required Monthly Fees$176Total Monthly Price$3,491734 Vine St Unit SI ID1316006P
734 Vine St, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,552Base Rent$5,273Required Monthly Fees$279Total Monthly Price$5,552
2850 Columbus Way Unit SI ID1250758P
2850 Columbus Way, Reno, NV 89503 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,901Base Rent$2,789Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$2,9011370 University Terrace
1370 University Terrace, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$5,437Base Rent$5,166Required Monthly Fees$271Total Monthly Price$5,4371825 Sierra Highlands Dr Unit SI ID1228256P
1825 Sierra Highlands Dr, Reno, NV 89523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$9,792Base Rent$9,312Required Monthly Fees$480Total Monthly Price$9,7925242 Sierra Highlands Ct Unit SI ID1228246P
5242 Sierra Highlands Ct, Reno, NV 89523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$6,587Base Rent$6,262Required Monthly Fees$325Total Monthly Price$6,587
2301 Sierra Highlands Dr Unit SI ID1346921P
2301 Sierra Highlands Dr, Reno, NV 89523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,150Base Rent$2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,150315 Dawson Jacob Ln.
315 Dawson Jacob Ln., Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,450Base Rent$2,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,4502166 Edgemar Cir
2166 Edgemar Cir, Reno, NV 89512 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,395Base Rent$2,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,395
4932 Cavestone Rd
4932 Cavestone Rd, Sun Valley, NV 89433 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,3954904 Black Falcon Way
4904 Black Falcon Way, Sun Valley, NV 89433 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700- 12 Month Lease1225 N Sierra St Unit # 2
1225 N Sierra St, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,095Base Rent$2,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,095- 12 Month Lease4507 Kathleen Denise Ln
4507 Kathleen Denise Ln, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New6 BEDS, 4 BATHS$4,800Base Rent$4,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,800965 Grandview Ave
965 Grandview Ave, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,375Base Rent$2,375Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,3752166 Camellia Dr
2166 Camellia Dr, Reno, NV 89512 -