Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Redfield Regional Center
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,304+3 BEDS$2,825+Base Rent$1,730 - $5,145Required Monthly Fees$205Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,935 - $3,204
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,995Base Rent$2,883Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$2,995
Esprit
11800 Veterans Pky, Reno, NV 89521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,735+Base Rent$1,256 - $1,735Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,256 - $1,735STEAMBOAT BY VINTAGE
600 Geiger Grade Rd, Reno, NV 89521
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersReno at a Glance
Redfield Regional Center Neighborhood in Reno, NV Pet-Friendly Apartments
Finding a pet-friendly apartment is a must when you have a four-legged friend. Luckily, Apartment Finder has pet-friendly apartments for rent in Redfield Regional Center, Reno so you can find a place that works for you and your furry family. A pet-friendly apartment allows pets to live with you inside your unit. Some apartments provide amenities geared toward pets, such as on-site dog parks, fenced yards, or pet-washing stations.
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Reno
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Wells Avenue Neighborhood 635 Sq Ft $1,233/mo
- Convention Center 665 Sq Ft $1,324/mo
- Reno-Tahoe Intl Airport 628 Sq Ft $1,360/mo
- Northeast Reno 682 Sq Ft $1,538/mo
- Midtown Reno 657 Sq Ft $1,563/mo
- West University 679 Sq Ft $1,623/mo
- Downtown Reno 687 Sq Ft $1,650/mo
- Riverwalk 710 Sq Ft $1,794/mo
- North Valleys 801 Sq Ft $1,798/mo
- Old Southwest Reno 741 Sq Ft $1,815/mo
Education