Keyword Search

Apartments under $1,500 for Rent in Paradise, NV

3,198 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,124
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,124 - $1,630
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,124 - $1,630

    The yoU

    4700 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-6128
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $865+
    1 BED
    $715+
    2 BEDS
    $1,020+
    3 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$705 - $1,440
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$715 - $1,450

    Harmon Hills

    5421 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-7683
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,355
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $4,163
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $1,393

    Bermuda Terrace

    9850 Bermuda Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (877) 565-7577
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,230+
    2 BEDS
    $1,514+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,071 - $1,518
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,230 - $1,677

    23Twelve

    2312 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-5600
  5. 1 BED
    $1,136+
    2 BEDS
    $1,391+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,015 - $1,270
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Total Monthly Price$1,136 - $1,391

    Hesperian Falls Apartments

    3955 Algonquin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 214-2891
  6. Price Drop. $207 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,079+
    1 BED
    $1,218+
    2 BEDS
    $1,469+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,079 - $2,159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,079 - $1,469

    Sunset Pointe Apartments

    2255 E Sunset Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 726-8573
  7. 1 BED
    $1,132+
    2 BEDS
    $1,387+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,013 - $1,323
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Total Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,442

    Riverbend Village

    3937 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 696-9545
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,256+
    2 BEDS
    $1,403+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,168 - $2,591
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $1,580

    Court Senior Apartments

    3210 S Sandhill Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (844) 325-9150
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,426
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,309 - $2,739
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,426

    Mirasol

    2180 E Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-8123
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,156+
    2 BEDS
    $1,421+
    Plus Fees

    The Quinn

    5500 Mountain Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (833) 693-3395
  11. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,375
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    V Lane

    4316 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 500-5501
  12. Price Drop. $239 Off
    1 BED
    $1,254+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $1,214
    Required Monthly Fees$55 - $191
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,405

    SITE Fifty55

    5055 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 502-1247
  13. 1 BED
    $1,329+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $2,972
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,830

    Renaissance Villas Apartment Homes

    5419 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (702) 660-5138
  14. Price Drop. $229 Off
    1 BED
    $1,193+
    2 BEDS
    $1,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,193 - $1,618
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $1,618
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gateway Villas

    3200 Mcleod Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 227-9403
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,255
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $1,567
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $1,567

    KD Place

    1601 E Katie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 777-1247
  16. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,510
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,474 - $1,594
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $1,630

    The Paramount by Picerne

    8610 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (725) 373-5487
  17. Price Drop. $146 Off
    1 BED
    $1,062+
    2 BEDS
    $1,236+
    3 BEDS
    $1,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,030 - $1,539
    Required Monthly Fees$32 - $40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,062 - $1,579
    - 12 Month Lease

    Skye Ridge

    4855 Vegas Valley Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 373-9723
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $914
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $875
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$914 - $939

    Sugartree Apartments

    655 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 666-0657
  19. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,203+
    2 BEDS
    $1,386+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,203 - $2,428
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,611

    Cabana Club Apartments

    7000 S Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 373-9596
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $1,450

    Hidden Cove Apartments

    3335 Hauck St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 227-5788
  21. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,075+
    3 BEDS
    $925+
    4 BEDS
    $824+
    Plus Fees - 11 Month Lease

    Echo 1055

    1055 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 226-3544
  22. 2 BEDS
    $1,026
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,026 - $1,045
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,026 - $1,045

    Topaz Senior Apartments

    4990 Topaz St, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (725) 228-7977
  23. STUDIO
    $1,254+
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $1,480
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $1,480

    Mark 1 Apartments

    1020 E Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    (725) 224-7559
  24. Building Photo - Cameron Apartments
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,123+
    2 BEDS
    $1,318+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,040 - $1,266
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Total Monthly Price$1,123 - $1,318

    Cameron Apartments

    4600 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 210-0404
  25. Building Photo - Park 80
    Price Drop. $282 Off
    STUDIO
    $928+
    1 BED
    $1,003+
    2 BEDS
    $1,060+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Park 80

    4480 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 227-6404
  26. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,608+
    2 BEDS
    $1,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$83 - $146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,608 - $1,831
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Pines Henderson

    122 N Jessup Rd, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 330-6782
  27. 1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,100

    Tamarus Villas

    5160 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 214-2363
  28. 1 BED
    $1,058+
    2 BEDS
    $1,311+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,038 - $1,291
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,058 - $1,311

    Jolt Apartments

    4801 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 224-7659
  29. Price Drop. $309 Off
    1 BED
    $1,090+
    2 BEDS
    $1,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,056 - $1,376
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,410

    The Allister

    5145 Rawhide St, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-5108
  30. Price Drop. $265 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,369
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,369

    Indigo on Sunset

    5272 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 777-2870
Showing 42 of 526 results, Page 3 of 13

Paradise at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Paradise
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.