Keyword Search

Apartments under $1,200 for Rent in Paradise, NV

1,429 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Bossa Nova
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $987+
    2 BEDS
    $1,166+
    Plus Fees

    Bossa Nova

    3940 Algonquin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  2. Building Photo - Villas at Viking Road
    2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,238
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,575
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Total Monthly Price$1,238 - $1,539

    Villas at Viking Road

    3513 E Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,066
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $982
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Total Monthly Price$1,066

    Residence at Tropicana

    3890 Graphic Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89118
  4. 1 BED
    $869
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$859 - $1,080
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$869 - $1,090

    Emerald Park

    4545 Pennwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,113
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,029 - $2,218
    Required Monthly Fees$84 - $94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,607

    Fifteen 50 Apartments

    1550 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  6. 1 BED
    $835+
    2 BEDS
    $1,094+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$825 - $1,184
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$835 - $1,194

    University Gardens

    3955 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $966
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$882
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Total Monthly Price$966

    Residence at Sierra Vista

    920 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,017+
    2 BEDS
    $1,217+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$958 - $1,443
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Total Monthly Price$1,017 - $1,217

    The MARQ at 1600

    1600 E University Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $815
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$805 - $985
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$815 - $995

    Lake Sahara

    2500 Karen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $954
    Plus Fees

    The Commons

    787 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,125+
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Arcadia Pointe

    4330 S Eastern Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  12. 2 BEDS
    $1,106
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,106
    - 12 Month Lease

    Harrison NV

    5425 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,166
    Plus Fees

    The Retreat

    4248 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  14. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,009+
    1 BED
    $1,204+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,677
    Required Monthly Fees$84 - $94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,009 - $1,204

    Fusion Las Vegas

    4386 Escondido St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  15. 1 BED
    $1,042
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,027
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,042

    Koval Lane Apartments

    4769 Deckow Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89169
Showing 42 of 312 results, Page 8 of 8

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Paradise at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Paradise
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.