Apartments for Rent in Paradise, NV with a Swimming Pool
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,472+1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$2,044+3 BEDS$2,560+Base Rent$1,472 - $4,276Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $4,276
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$865+1 BED$715+2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$705 - $1,440Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$715 - $1,450
Harmon Hills
5421 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,602+3 BEDS$1,829+Base Rent$1,355 - $6,187Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,355 - $1,843
Bermuda Terrace
9850 Bermuda Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,514+Base Rent$1,071 - $1,518Required Monthly Fees$159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $1,677
23Twelve
2312 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,391+3 BEDS$1,916+Base Rent$1,015 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,136 - $1,916
Hesperian Falls Apartments
3955 Algonquin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $207 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,079+1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,469+Base Rent$1,079 - $2,159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,079 - $1,469
Sunset Pointe Apartments
2255 E Sunset Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,387+Base Rent$1,013 - $1,323Required Monthly Fees$119Total Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,442
Riverbend Village
3937 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,422+3 BEDS$1,760+
Bay Breeze Apartments
3125 Warm Springs Rd, Henderson, NV 89014 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,403+Base Rent$1,168 - $2,591Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,256 - $1,580
Court Senior Apartments
3210 S Sandhill Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,622+3 BEDS$1,972+Base Rent$1,309 - $3,635Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,426 - $3,752
Mirasol
2180 E Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$2,595+
Jade Apartments
3150 W Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $393 Off
-
Price Drop. $239 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,250+Base Rent$1,190 - $1,214Required Monthly Fees$55 - $191Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,405
SITE Fifty55
5055 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,640+
The Passage by Picerne
2950 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Price Drop. $190 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,690+
Summer Meadows
3150 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Price Drop. $183 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,299+Base Rent$1,145 - $2,972Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,830
Renaissance Villas Apartment Homes
5419 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $229 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,394+Base Rent$1,193 - $1,618Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,193 - $1,618- 12 Month Lease
Gateway Villas
3200 Mcleod Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,660+Base Rent$1,255 - $1,787Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,255 - $1,787
KD Place
1601 E Katie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,474 - $1,939Required Monthly Fees$36Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $1,860
The Paramount by Picerne
8610 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Price Drop. $146 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,062+2 BEDS$1,236+3 BEDS$1,531+Base Rent$1,030 - $1,539Required Monthly Fees$32 - $40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,062 - $1,579- 12 Month Lease
Skye Ridge
4855 Vegas Valley Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,597+Base Rent$1,203 - $3,036Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,872
Cabana Club Apartments
7000 S Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,400+Base Rent$1,205 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,205 - $1,450
Hidden Cove Apartments
3335 Hauck St, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
Price Drop. $368 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,758+3 BEDS$1,828+
Terra Cotta
4080 W Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,182+1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,662+
Sportsman's Royal Manor
5600 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,026Base Rent$1,026 - $1,045Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,026 - $1,045
Topaz Senior Apartments
4990 Topaz St, Las Vegas, NV 89120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,254+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,596+Base Rent$1,254 - $1,596Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $1,596
Mark 1 Apartments
1020 E Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89109 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,885+Base Rent$1,605 - $2,147Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,147
Manor Suites
7230 Las Vegas Blvd S, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,535+
Shadow Mountain Community
2800 S Lamb Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,318+Base Rent$1,040 - $1,266Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,123 - $1,318Cameron Apartments
4600 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Price Drop. $282 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$928+1 BED$1,003+2 BEDS$1,060+3 BEDS$1,649+Park 80
4480 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$1,781+
Arium Meadows
3150 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$1,608+Base Rent$1,245 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$83 - $146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,608 - $1,831- 12 Month Lease
The Pines Henderson
122 N Jessup Rd, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Rent Special1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Sunrise at Tropicana
4965 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,100+Base Rent$950 - $1,501Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,501
Tamarus Villas
5160 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$2,089+Base Rent$1,038 - $2,069Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,058 - $2,089
Jolt Apartments
4801 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $265 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,369Base Rent$1,250Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369
Indigo on Sunset
5272 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$1,953+
PARKSIDE VILLAS APARTMENT HOMES
8400 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,275+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,250Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,275
Lake Charlotte Apartments
3120 Wynn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89102