Apartments for Rent in Paradise, NV with Washer & Dryer
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 11 Month Lease1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$925+4 BEDS$824+
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$1,781+Arium Meadows
3150 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Rent Special1 - 3 BEDSCall for RentSunrise at Tropicana
4965 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89120 -
Price Drop. $265 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,369Base Rent$1,250Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369
Indigo on Sunset
5272 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$1,953+
PARKSIDE VILLAS APARTMENT HOMES
8400 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,396+3 BEDS$1,750+
The Brixton
3501 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Price Drop. $247 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,979+3 BEDS$2,098+Base Rent$1,757 - $2,137Required Monthly Fees$222Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,979 - $2,359
Parkway Townhomes
2675 Windmill Pky, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,476+3 BEDS$1,888+Base Rent$1,343 - $5,396Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,403 - $1,963
Rancho Serene
9405 S Eastern Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,191+3 BEDS$1,681+Base Rent$1,004 - $3,187Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,136 - $1,881
5400 Vistas
5400 Mountain Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89120 -
Price Drop. $343 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,002+1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,465+Base Rent$802 - $1,670Required Monthly Fees$200Total Monthly Price$1,002 - $1,740
Esper
4255 W Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $180 Off
-
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,167+1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,017 - $3,108Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$1,167 - $2,008
Meadow Ridge
5055 S Lindell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,283+3 BEDS$1,733+
Amara Spring Valley
5540 W Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,366+3 BEDS$1,976+Base Rent$1,158 - $3,750Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,243 - $2,031
Villas at Green Valley
2362 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,618+Base Rent$1,279 - $3,087Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,663
Palermo Apartments
5870 W Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $187 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,282+
Boulevard at 4201 Apartments
4201 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $275 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$3,400+
Lura Vegas Apartments
3240 W Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $176 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,814+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$89 - $94Total Monthly Price$1,589 - $1,894
Saxon
900 E Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89109 -
Price Drop. $501 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,674+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$3,375+
Coya
3475 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,760+4 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,075 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$275Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,275
View at University
3896 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $180 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,045+
The Point on Flamingo
939-969 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,015+3 BEDS$1,415+Base Rent$920 - $1,515Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$920 - $1,515
The Hamptons
3070 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,450+
Las Palomas Apartments
4040 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,495+
Devonshire Apartment Homes
4640 Vegas Valley Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,895Base Rent$2,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,895- 12 Month Lease
1966 Rockledge Dr
1966 Rockledge Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,600Base Rent$1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600- 12 Month Lease
5080 Indian River Dr Unit Bella Vita
5080 Indian River Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $173 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,435+Base Rent$1,049 - $2,342Required Monthly Fees$131Total Monthly Price$1,180 - $1,610Verraso
3055 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Good Value -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,396+3 BEDS$1,796+Base Rent$1,143 - $1,747Required Monthly Fees$49Total Monthly Price$1,192 - $1,796- 12 Month Lease
Virginia Apartments
5350 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,643+Base Rent$1,515 - $1,843Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $1,843
The Lido Apartments
2501 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,625Base Rent$1,625Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,62568 E Serene Ave
68 E Serene Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 5 BATHS$5,000Base Rent$5,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,0002845 Queens Courtyard Dr
2845 Queens Courtyard Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,190Base Rent$1,190Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,190
2980 Juniper Hills Blvd Unit 103
2980 Juniper Hills Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89142 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 2 BATHS$2,240Base Rent$2,240Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,240
322 E Karen Ave Unit 2705
322 E Karen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,785Base Rent$1,785Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,785
5323 Heatherbrook Cir
5323 Heatherbrook Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,750Base Rent$2,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,750200 W Sahara Ave
200 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,340Base Rent$2,340Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,34010216 Moth Orchid Ct