Keyword Search

Apartments with Rent Specials Paradise, NV

3,418 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - University Gardens
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $835+
    2 BEDS
    $1,094+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$825 - $1,184
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$835 - $1,194

    University Gardens

    3955 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  2. Building Photo - Residence at Sierra Vista
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $966
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$882
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Total Monthly Price$966

    Residence at Sierra Vista

    920 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  3. Building Photo - The MARQ at 1600
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,017+
    2 BEDS
    $1,217+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$958 - $1,443
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Total Monthly Price$1,017 - $1,217

    The MARQ at 1600

    1600 E University Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $815
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$805 - $985
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$815 - $995

    Lake Sahara

    2500 Karen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $954
    Plus Fees

    The Commons

    787 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,260+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,165 - $1,575
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,585

    Aspen Meadows

    3535 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  7. Building Photo - Emerald Bay
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $1,545
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,555

    Emerald Bay

    4701 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  8. ATMO Bruce | Apartments For Rent in Las Vegas, Nevada - ATMO Bruce
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,164+
    2 BEDS
    $1,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,081 - $1,582
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Total Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,665

    ATMO Bruce

    4265 S Bruce St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,279+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $3,883
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,678

    Solis at Flamingo

    3275 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,125+
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Arcadia Pointe

    4330 S Eastern Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  11. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,238
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,575
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Total Monthly Price$1,238 - $1,689

    Villas at Viking Road

    3513 E Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  12. Interior Photo - Fifteen 50 Apartments
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,113+
    2 BEDS
    $1,306+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,029 - $2,402
    Required Monthly Fees$84 - $94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,608

    Fifteen 50 Apartments

    1550 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  13. Building Photo - The Retreat
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,166+
    2 BEDS
    $1,207+
    Plus Fees

    The Retreat

    4248 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  14. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $2,162+
    3 BEDS
    $3,017+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Fora Apartments

    10244 Jeffreys St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
  15. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,009+
    1 BED
    $1,204+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,677
    Required Monthly Fees$84 - $94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,009 - $1,204

    Fusion Las Vegas

    4386 Escondido St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  16. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,604+
    2 BEDS
    $2,089+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $4,885
    Required Monthly Fees$229 - $311
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,871

    Elysian at the Palms

    3850 W Nevso Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89103
Showing 42 of 185 results, Page 5 of 5

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Paradise at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Paradise
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.