Keyword Search

  1. Building Photo - 1724 Villa Vista Way
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,105
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,085
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,105

    1724 Villa Vista Way

    1724 Villa Vista Way, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (833) 252-8444
  2. Building Photo - 7020 Overhill Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,019
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,949
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$2,019

    7020 Overhill Ave

    7020 Overhill Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (702) 941-6973
  3. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,265
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,245
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,265

    7028 Village Shore Ct

    7028 Village Shore Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 252-8444
  4. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,906
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,849
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,906

    5142 Piazza Cavour Dr

    5142 Piazza Cavour Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89156
    (702) 941-6973
  5. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,005
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,005

    6948 W Atrium Ave

    6948 W Atrium Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (888) 990-4684
  6. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,906
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,849
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,906

    2114 Seattle Shore St

    2114 Seattle Shore St, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (702) 941-6973
  7. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,359
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,249
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,359

    4917 Morning Falls Ave

    4917 Morning Falls Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (888) 990-4684
  8. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,535
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,595

    1864 Verde Mirada Dr

    1864 Verde Mirada Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (888) 990-4684
  9. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,990
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,880
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$1,990

    7312 Ribbon Ridge Ave

    7312 Ribbon Ridge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (888) 990-4684
  10. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,505
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,505

    8068 Sweet Clover Ct

    8068 Sweet Clover Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (888) 990-4684
  11. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,510
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,280
    Required Monthly Fees$230
    Total Monthly Price$2,510

    7205 Tame Pl

    7205 Tame Pl, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (888) 990-4684
  12. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,116
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,909
    Required Monthly Fees$207
    Total Monthly Price$2,116

    5890 Autumn Harvest Ave

    5890 Autumn Harvest Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (702) 941-6973
  13. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,110
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,090
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,110

    7728 Donald Nelson Ave

    7728 Donald Nelson Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (833) 252-8444
  14. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,636
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,579
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,636

    7559 Durham Hall Ave

    7559 Durham Hall Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (702) 941-6973
  15. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,575
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,555
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,575

    7220 Eaglegate St

    7220 Eaglegate St, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (833) 252-8444
  16. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,845
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,615
    Required Monthly Fees$230
    Total Monthly Price$2,845

    8244 Bermuda Beach Dr

    8244 Bermuda Beach Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (888) 990-4684
  17. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,355
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,245
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,355

    6285 Hill Haven Ave

    6285 Hill Haven Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (888) 990-4684
  18. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,606
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$207
    Total Monthly Price$2,606

    7528 Pinto Bluff Dr

    7528 Pinto Bluff Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (702) 941-6973
  19. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,706
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,649
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,706

    5429 Requa Ave

    5429 Requa Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (702) 941-6973
  20. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,425
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,315
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,425

    7041 Old Village Ave

    7041 Old Village Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (888) 990-4684
  21. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,726
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,669
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,726

    5291 Shreve Ave

    5291 Shreve Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89156
    (702) 941-6973
  22. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,175
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,175

    5620 Royal Castle Ln

    5620 Royal Castle Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (844) 200-4403
  23. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,955
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,935
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,955

    5982 Red Raspberry Ct

    5982 Red Raspberry Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (833) 252-8444
  24. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,056
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,999
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,056

    5336 Jackson Valley Ct

    5336 Jackson Valley Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (702) 941-6973
  25. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,896
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,839
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,896

    7900 Hornbeam Ct

    7900 Hornbeam Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (702) 941-6973
  26. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,445
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,335
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,445

    3301 Hyannis Cir

    3301 Hyannis Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (888) 990-4684
  27. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,205
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,205

    1613 Fig Palm Ct

    1613 Fig Palm Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (888) 990-4684
  28. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,405
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,405

    7720 Fall Cliff Rd

    7720 Fall Cliff Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (888) 990-4684
  29. 5 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,360
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,335
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,360

    3800 San Angelo Ave

    3800 San Angelo Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (844) 200-4403
  30. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,525
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295
    Required Monthly Fees$230
    Total Monthly Price$2,525

    6105 Desert Haven Rd

    6105 Desert Haven Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (888) 990-4684
  31. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,656
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,656

    3916 Jontue St

    3916 Jontue St, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (702) 941-6973
  32. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,405
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,405

    3640 N Glen Ridge Way

    3640 N Glen Ridge Way, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (888) 990-4684
  33. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,120
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,120

    6533 Chilton Ct

    6533 Chilton Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (844) 200-4403
  34. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,875
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,875

    8041 Hilliard Ave

    8041 Hilliard Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (844) 200-4403
  35. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,956
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,956

    5582 Super Bowl Dr

    5582 Super Bowl Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (702) 941-6973
  36. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,736
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,679
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,736

    6421 Gold Canyon Dr

    6421 Gold Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89156
    (702) 941-6973
  37. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,475

    7409 Pinto Bluff Dr

    7409 Pinto Bluff Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (844) 200-4403
  38. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,610
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,590
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,610

    6409 Rancho Santa Fe Dr

    6409 Rancho Santa Fe Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (833) 252-8444
  39. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,330
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,305
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,330

    4556 Amberley Ridge Ave

    4556 Amberley Ridge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (844) 200-4403
Showing 42 of 480 results, Page 6 of 12

North Las Vegas at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,349
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in North Las Vegas
5

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in North Las Vegas

Renting in North Las Vegas

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in North Las Vegas

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
161 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,812 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,682 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,487 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
244 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
967 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,431 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters