Keyword Search

Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in South Las Vegas - Page 4

679 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 909 Hornbeak Ct
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,195

    909 Hornbeak Ct

    909 Hornbeak Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (833) 736-8264
  2. Building Photo - 8164 Inhibition Ct
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,270
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,220
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,270

    8164 Inhibition Ct

    8164 Inhibition Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (833) 736-8264
  3. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,270
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,220
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,270

    8146 Inhibition Ct

    8146 Inhibition Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (833) 736-8264
  4. Building Photo - 996 Valetta Flat Ave
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,125
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,125

    996 Valetta Flat Ave

    996 Valetta Flat Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (844) 200-4403
  5. Building Photo - 1052 Coronado Peak Ave
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,945
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,945
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,945

    1052 Coronado Peak Ave

    1052 Coronado Peak Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183
  6. Building Photo - 1680 Dark Wolf Ave
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,210
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,185
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,210

    1680 Dark Wolf Ave

    1680 Dark Wolf Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (844) 200-4403
  7. Building Photo - 120 Beaver Falls Ave
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    120 Beaver Falls Ave

    120 Beaver Falls Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (844) 200-4403
  8. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,395

    12030 S Snow Bank Ln

    12030 S Snow Bank Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (844) 200-4403
  9. Building Photo - 8302 Time Machine Ave
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,370
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,345
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,370

    8302 Time Machine Ave

    8302 Time Machine Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (844) 200-4403
  10. Building Photo - 8189 Cape Ito Ct
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,135
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,110
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,135

    8189 Cape Ito Ct

    8189 Cape Ito Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (844) 200-4403
  11. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,615
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,440
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$2,615

    7011 Encore Way

    7011 Encore Way, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (844) 200-4403
  12. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,660
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,635
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,660

    7034 Rusty Nail Way

    7034 Rusty Nail Way, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (844) 200-4403
  13. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,580
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    271 Bluefield Ln

    271 Bluefield Ln, Henderson, NV 89074
    (833) 252-8444
  14. Building Photo - 10367 Gwynns Falls St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,085
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,065
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,085

    10367 Gwynns Falls St

    10367 Gwynns Falls St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 252-8444
  15. Building Photo - 9205 Millikan Ave
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,295

    9205 Millikan Ave

    9205 Millikan Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (833) 252-8444
  16. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,135
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,115
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,135

    11124 Verismo St

    11124 Verismo St, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (833) 252-8444
  17. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,420
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,420

    486 Kirkstone Way

    486 Kirkstone Way, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (833) 252-8444
  18. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,145
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,145

    2385 Cliffwood Dr

    2385 Cliffwood Dr, Henderson, NV 89074
    (833) 252-8444
  19. Building Photo - 1082 Canoga Peak Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,130
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,110
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,130

    1082 Canoga Peak Ave

    1082 Canoga Peak Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 252-8444
  20. Building Photo - 5085 Wild Creek Falls Way
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,395

    5085 Wild Creek Falls Way

    5085 Wild Creek Falls Way, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (833) 252-8444
  21. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,430
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,450

    3917 W Irvin Ave

    3917 W Irvin Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (833) 252-8444
  22. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,425
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,405
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,425

    1132 Aldenwood Ave

    1132 Aldenwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (833) 252-8444
  23. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,355
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,335
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,355

    269 Aspen Knoll Dr

    269 Aspen Knoll Dr, Henderson, NV 89074
    (833) 252-8444
  24. Building Photo - 350 Keating St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,295

    350 Keating St

    350 Keating St, Henderson, NV 89074
    (833) 252-8444
  25. Building Photo - 3121 Cerone Ct
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,210
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,190
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,210

    3121 Cerone Ct

    3121 Cerone Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (833) 252-8444
  26. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,375
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,355
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,375

    1725 Autumn Rust Dr

    1725 Autumn Rust Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (833) 252-8444
  27. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,230
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    2505 Kilmaron Cir

    2505 Kilmaron Cir, Henderson, NV 89014
    (833) 252-8444
  28. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,310
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,290
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,310

    9854 Silver Chaps Ct

    9854 Silver Chaps Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 252-8444
  29. Building Photo - 716 Castlebridge Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,180
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,160
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,180

    716 Castlebridge Ave

    716 Castlebridge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (833) 252-8444
  30. Building Photo - 270 Westwind Rd
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,255
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,235
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,255

    270 Westwind Rd

    270 Westwind Rd, Henderson, NV 89074
    (833) 252-8444
  31. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,210
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,190
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,210

    1979 Sunset Bend Dr

    1979 Sunset Bend Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
    (833) 252-8444
  32. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,470
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,420
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,470

    582 Topiary Pk Ave

    582 Topiary Pk Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 736-8264
  33. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,490
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,440
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,490

    556 Topiary Pk Ave

    556 Topiary Pk Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 736-8264
  34. Building Photo - 583 Lotus Land Ave
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,515
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,465
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,515

    583 Lotus Land Ave

    583 Lotus Land Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 736-8264
  35. Building Photo - 567 Lotus Land Ave
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,490
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,440
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,490

    567 Lotus Land Ave

    567 Lotus Land Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 736-8264
  36. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,490
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,440
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,490

    872 Longwood Gdns St

    872 Longwood Gdns St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 736-8264
  37. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,545
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,545

    11146 Magallanes St

    11146 Magallanes St, Las Vegas, NV 89179
    (833) 736-8264
  38. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,365
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,475

    8617 Earl Creek St

    8617 Earl Creek St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (888) 990-4684
  39. Building Photo - 10536 Lagaspi Dr
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,475

    10536 Lagaspi Dr

    10536 Lagaspi Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89179
    (833) 736-8264
  40. Building Photo - 10382 September Flower St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,910
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,910
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,910

    10382 September Flower St

    10382 September Flower St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 736-8264
  41. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,520
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,470
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,520

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (833) 736-8264
Showing 42 of 437 results, Page 4 of 11

Las Vegas at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Las Vegas

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Las Vegas

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.