Keyword Search

Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in South Las Vegas - Page 2

2,028 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,458
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,458 - $1,683
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $1,683
    - 12 Month Lease

    Citi Lights

    6151 Mountain Vista St, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-6113
  2. Price Drop. $237 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,624
    Plus Fees

    2one5

    7960 Rafael Rivera Way, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 726-3729
  3. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,954
    Plus Fees

    Empire

    915 Alper Center Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 726-4048
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,905
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $4,885
    Required Monthly Fees$285 - $398
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,905 - $2,286

    The Domain

    831 Coronado Center Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
    (844) 531-1409
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,531
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,531
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,531

    Reno Villas

    5055 Jeffreys St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 373-2516
  6. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,586
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,586
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,586

    Bellevue Apartments

    6551 Annie Oakley Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-6897
  7. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,738
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$98 - $133
    Total Monthly Price$1,738 - $1,943

    Acerno Villas

    9500 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 266-7088
  8. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,854
    Plus Fees

    Trend

    240 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 228-6591
  9. Discounts
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,749
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,749 - $5,041
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,234

    Milan Apartment Townhomes

    875 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (855) 925-3109
  10. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $2,206
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,206

    Resort at Coronado Ranch

    7777 S Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 210-0848
  11. Price Drop. $186 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,539
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,378 - $2,736
    Required Monthly Fees$161
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,539 - $1,829

    Sage at Green Valley

    3001 W Warm Springs Rd, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-8633
  12. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,729
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,537 - $1,704
    Required Monthly Fees$192
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,729 - $1,794

    Volare

    10695 Dean Martin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (844) 387-4858
  13. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,603
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,508 - $2,155
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $1,628

    Arabella

    4375 E Sunset Rd, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 900-2509
  14. Price Drop. $209 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,521
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,431 - $1,811
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $1,851
    - 13 Month Lease

    Glo

    5035 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-9142
  15. Price Drop. $402 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,253
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,253 - $3,144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,253 - $3,144

    Ilumina on Raiders Way

    3610 Sunridge Heights Pky, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 226-1209
  16. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,346
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,346 - $3,635
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,346 - $1,540

    Capri North & South

    3295 Casey Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (725) 877-9360
  17. 2 BEDS
    $1,560
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $3,049
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $1,867

    Ascent at Silverado Apartment Homes

    10175 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (877) 692-8461
  18. 2 BEDS
    $1,466
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,466 - $2,155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,466

    Sunset Pointe Apartments

    2255 E Sunset Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 726-8573
  19. Price Drop. $180 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,404
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $2,426
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $1,609

    Cabana Club Apartments

    7000 S Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 373-9596
  20. Price Drop. $231 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,618
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,501 - $3,257
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,618 - $1,674

    Mirasol

    2180 E Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-8123
  21. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,528
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,476 - $2,913
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,528 - $1,967

    Veritas

    3370 St Rose Pky, Henderson, NV 89052
    (855) 950-0401
  22. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,960
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799 - $2,620
    Required Monthly Fees$141 - $176
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,960 - $2,730

    LVB

    11611 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (702) 710-2604
  23. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,885
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,885 - $2,147
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,885 - $2,147

    Manor Suites

    7230 Las Vegas Blvd S, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 777-5722
  24. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,513
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,354 - $1,510
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,513 - $1,669

    23Twelve

    2312 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-5600
Showing 42 of 350 results, Page 2 of 9

Las Vegas at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Las Vegas

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Las Vegas

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.