Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Las Vegas, NV with Gym/Fitness Center

12,715 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $1,714+
    3 BEDS
    $2,359+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,310 - $2,385
    Required Monthly Fees$209
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $2,594

    Ascend Heartland

    7400 Evelyn Brook St, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 217-5383
  2. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,935+
    3 BEDS
    $2,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,380
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,380

    Ely at Craig

    4475 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (725) 433-2597
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,218+
    2 BEDS
    $1,468+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,218 - $1,683
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,218 - $1,683
    - 12 Month Lease

    Citi Lights

    6151 Mountain Vista St, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-6113
  4. Price Drop. $192 Off
    1 BED
    $1,446+
    2 BEDS
    $1,397+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,247 - $3,447
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,397 - $1,745

    Fairways on Green Valley

    1851 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 227-7370
  5. Price Drop. $213 Off
    1 BED
    $1,179+
    2 BEDS
    $1,455+
    3 BEDS
    $1,846+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $2,083
    Required Monthly Fees$184
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $2,267

    Montego Bay

    1050 Whitney Ranch Rd, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 373-9856
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,647+
    2 BEDS
    $1,789+
    3 BEDS
    $2,558+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,362 - $8,354
    Required Monthly Fees$285 - $398
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $2,743

    The Domain

    831 Coronado Center Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
    (844) 531-1409
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,398+
    2 BEDS
    $1,592+
    3 BEDS
    $2,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,398 - $2,007
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,007

    South Valley Ranch

    701 Aspen Peak Loop, Henderson, NV 89011
    (725) 226-1142
  8. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,435+
    3 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Plus Fees

    Newport Village

    1827 W Gowan Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (725) 373-9136
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,522+
    2 BEDS
    $1,923+
    3 BEDS
    $2,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,419 - $2,211
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,314

    Adiamo

    1350 W Horizon Rdg, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 227-5082
  10. Price Drop. $827 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,216+
    2 BEDS
    $2,584+
    3 BEDS
    $3,489+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,216 - $7,280
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,216 - $7,280

    Vantage

    201 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012
    (385) 758-5307
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,413+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    3 BEDS
    $1,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,413 - $4,064
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,413 - $4,064

    80 on Gibson

    80 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 726-7652
  12. Price Drop. $450 Off
    1 BED
    $975+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    3 BEDS
    $1,545+
    Plus Fees

    Los Cabos I

    4429 Lawerence St, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (725) 777-5856
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,551+
    3 BEDS
    $2,111+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,416 - $4,671
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,131

    MAA Desert Vista

    3305 E Rome Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89086
    (725) 726-4829
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,669+
    3 BEDS
    $1,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,305
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,859

    Centennial at 5th Apartments

    245 E Centennial Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 266-7537
  15. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,670+
    3 BEDS
    $1,939+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,641 - $3,992
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $3,992

    Joshua Hills

    2929 E Centennial Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (725) 373-9741
  16. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,566+
    3 BEDS
    $2,097+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,416 - $3,835
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,210

    Dream Apartments

    1005 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 202-6137
  17. Price Drop. $288 Off
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+
    3 BEDS
    $2,391+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,391
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,391

    Cornerstone Park

    210 Quest Park St, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 216-2283
  18. Price Drop. $258 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,223+
    2 BEDS
    $1,421+
    3 BEDS
    $1,739+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,086 - $4,142
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,851

    The Sorrelle

    6530 Annie Oakley Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 234-2557
  19. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,467+
    2 BEDS
    $1,462+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,462 - $1,657
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $1,657

    REVERB at Spring Valley

    9750 Peace Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (619) 257-5526
  20. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,443+
    1 BED
    $1,518+
    2 BEDS
    $1,657+
    3 BEDS
    $2,257+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,251 - $3,192
    Required Monthly Fees$192
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,383

    Volare

    10695 Dean Martin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (844) 387-4858
  21. Price Drop. $280 Off
    1 BED
    $1,343+
    3 BEDS
    $1,958+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,282 - $2,087
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,343 - $2,123

    Sunstone

    9353 W Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 227-9697
  22. 1 BED
    $1,592+
    2 BEDS
    $1,737+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,462 - $2,897
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$1,592 - $3,027

    South Beach by Logan

    8920 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-4846
  23. 1 BED
    $1,623+
    2 BEDS
    $1,853+
    3 BEDS
    $2,313+
    Plus Fees

    Sur702

    6614 Blue Diamond Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 666-1632
  24. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,509+
    1 BED
    $1,616+
    2 BEDS
    $2,142+
    3 BEDS
    $2,862+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,296 - $3,722
    Required Monthly Fees$213 - $275
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $3,294

    Ainsley at the Collective

    3930 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 224-7115
  25. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$525 - $699
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$695 - $744

    Viva Apartments

    1450 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-5445
  26. 1 BED
    $1,111+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+
    3 BEDS
    $1,996+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,106 - $3,419
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,111 - $2,026

    Ascent at Silverado Apartment Homes

    10175 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (877) 692-8461
  27. Price Drop. $130 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,019+
    1 BED
    $1,129+
    2 BEDS
    $1,539+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,015 - $1,535
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,019 - $1,539

    The Vine on 8th

    811-821 Bridger Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 227-8775
  28. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    3 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Plus Fees

    The Dresden

    6650 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-7687
  29. Price Drop. $276 Off
    1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    3 BEDS
    $1,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,480
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,480

    Maryland Villas Apartments

    701 N 13th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 227-9076
Showing 42 of 698 results, Page 5 of 17

Las Vegas at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,283
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Las Vegas
9

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Las Vegas

Renting in Las Vegas

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Las Vegas

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
1,225 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
145 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
126 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
101 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
46 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,636 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,517 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,069 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
216 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
390 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters