Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Paradise, NV

5,338 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Woodcreek Apartments
    1 BED
    $1,141+
    2 BEDS
    $1,366+
    3 BEDS
    $1,583+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,141 - $1,583
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,141 - $1,583

    Woodcreek Apartments

    4485 Pennwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 696-9189
  2. Primary Photo - Virginia Apartments
    1 BED
    $1,192+
    2 BEDS
    $1,396+
    3 BEDS
    $1,796+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,143 - $1,747
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Total Monthly Price$1,192 - $1,796
    - 12 Month Lease

    Virginia Apartments

    5350 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  3. Price Drop. $183 Off
    1 BED
    $1,329+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $2,972
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,830

    Renaissance Villas Apartment Homes

    5419 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (702) 660-5138
  4. Building Photo - 4555 E Sahara Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,149
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,149

    4555 E Sahara Ave Unit 155

    4555 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  5. Building Photo - 460 Elm Dr
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150

    460 Elm Dr Unit 204

    460 Elm Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  6. Building Photo - 5121 River Glen Dr
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150

    5121 River Glen Dr Unit 144

    5121 River Glen Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  7. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150

    1515 E Reno Ave Unit A103

    1515 E Reno Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  8. Building Photo - 3647 Kolendo Ct
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150

    3647 Kolendo Ct

    3647 Kolendo Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  9. Building Photo - 3912 Torsby Pl
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150

    3912 Torsby Pl Unit NA

    3912 Torsby Pl, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  10. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150

    SHOWINGS AVAILABLE NOW Unit 1009 Bldg# 3

    5710 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  11. Building Photo - 3912 Torsby Pl
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150

    3912 Torsby Pl

    3912 Torsby Pl, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  12. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150

    2300 E Silverado Ranch Blvd Unit 2032

    2300 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    Plus Fees

    La Rochelle Apts.

    4325 S Bruce St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,156+
    2 BEDS
    $1,421+
    Plus Fees

    The Quinn

    5500 Mountain Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (833) 693-3395
  15. Building Photo - Villas at Green Valley
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,243+
    2 BEDS
    $1,366+
    3 BEDS
    $1,976+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,158 - $3,750
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,243 - $2,031

    Villas at Green Valley

    2362 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-6097
  16. Price Drop. $431 Off
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,519+
    3 BEDS
    $1,879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,160 - $2,481
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $2,070
    - 13 Month Lease

    Glo

    5035 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-9142
  17. Building Photo - 4571 Carriage Park Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,160
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,160
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,160

    4571 Carriage Park Dr

    4571 Carriage Park Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  18. Building Photo - The Retreat
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,166+
    2 BEDS
    $1,207+
    Plus Fees

    The Retreat

    4248 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  19. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,256+
    2 BEDS
    $1,403+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,168 - $2,591
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $1,580

    Court Senior Apartments

    3210 S Sandhill Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (844) 325-9150
  20. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,257+
    1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $1,752+
    3 BEDS
    $2,392+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,170 - $2,580
    Required Monthly Fees$87
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,257 - $2,667

    Birchway Tropicana

    1635 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 777-2450
  21. Building Photo - Boulder Palms
    Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,174
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,174 - $1,303
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,303
    - 12 Month Lease

    Boulder Palms

    4350 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  22. Building Photo - 5456 Cabeza Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,175
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,175

    5456 Cabeza Dr Unit B

    5456 Cabeza Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  23. Building Photo - 4581 Macher Way
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,175
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,175

    4581 Macher Way Unit D

    4581 Macher Way, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  24. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,257+
    2 BEDS
    $1,362+
    3 BEDS
    $1,512+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Total Monthly Price$1,257 - $2,037

    Royal Palms

    5711 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (888) 641-6783
  25. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,185+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    3 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $1,800
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,800

    Mandalay Bay Apartments

    6650 S Sandhill Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (725) 373-2192
  26. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $1,805
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $1,875

    Rancho Del Sol

    4201 W Rochelle Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 227-5775
  27. Building Photo - Emerald Bay
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $1,545
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,555

    Emerald Bay

    4701 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  28. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,303+
    2 BEDS
    $1,258+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $1,790
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$1,258 - $1,853

    Rancho Mirage

    4250 S Arville St, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 529-9973
  29. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,285+
    2 BEDS
    $1,546+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $2,162
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,285 - $1,629

    Arabella

    4375 E Sunset Rd, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 900-2509
  30. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,190+
    2 BEDS
    $1,346+
    3 BEDS
    $1,721+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $3,675
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,756

    Capri North & South

    3295 Casey Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (725) 877-9360
  31. Price Drop. $239 Off
    1 BED
    $1,254+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $1,214
    Required Monthly Fees$55 - $191
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,405

    SITE Fifty55

    5055 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 502-1247
  32. Building Photo - 2967 Juniper Hills Blvd
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,190
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,190

    2967 Juniper Hills Blvd Unit 203

    2967 Juniper Hills Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89142
  33. Building Photo - 2980 Juniper Hills Blvd
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,190
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,190

    2980 Juniper Hills Blvd Unit 103

    2980 Juniper Hills Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89142
  34. Price Drop. $229 Off
    1 BED
    $1,193+
    2 BEDS
    $1,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,193 - $1,618
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $1,618
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gateway Villas

    3200 Mcleod Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 227-9403
  35. Building Photo - 2201 Ramsgate Dr
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195

    2201 Ramsgate Dr Unit 622

    2201 Ramsgate Dr, Henderson, NV 89074
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18

Paradise at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Paradise
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters