Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Paradise, NV

5,312 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 4921 Indian River Dr
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300

    4921 Indian River Dr Unit 122

    4921 Indian River Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  2. Building Photo - 1467 Hialeah Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300

    1467 Hialeah Dr Unit D

    1467 Hialeah Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  3. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300

    5055 W Hacienda Ave Unit 1024

    5055 W Hacienda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118
  4. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300

    555 E Silverado Ranch Blvd Unit 2166

    555 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
  5. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300

    4200 S Valley View Blvd Unit 2047

    4200 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  6. Building Photo - 5048 Spencer St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300

    5048 Spencer St

    5048 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  7. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300

    2 bed 1 bath condo for rent -$1300

    4990 River Glen Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  8. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300

    2761 S Mountain Vista St

    2761 S Mountain Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $1,555
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $1,555
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sonoma Pointe

    4250 S Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (844) 422-2761
  10. Price Drop. $231 Off
    1 BED
    $1,426+
    2 BEDS
    $1,622+
    3 BEDS
    $1,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,309 - $3,635
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $3,752

    Mirasol

    2180 E Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-8123
  11. Price Drop. $190 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,344+
    2 BEDS
    $1,574+
    3 BEDS
    $1,759+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,360
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Total Monthly Price$1,344 - $2,379
    - 1 Month Lease

    Pacific Islands in Green Valley

    2151 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 227-6424
  12. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,501+
    1 BED
    $1,551+
    2 BEDS
    $1,931+
    3 BEDS
    $2,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$176 - $273
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,473

    Alma Henderson

    2030 Olympic Ave, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-6171
  13. 1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+
    3 BEDS
    $1,994+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $3,049
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,023

    Ascent at Silverado Apartment Homes

    10175 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (877) 692-8461
  14. Building Photo - 1553 Dorothy Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,330
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,330

    1553 Dorothy Ave Unit 4

    1553 Dorothy Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  15. Building Photo - 83 E Agate Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,335
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,335

    83 E Agate Ave

    83 E Agate Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  16. Building Photo - Rancho Serene
    Price Drop. $345 Off
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $1,476+
    3 BEDS
    $1,888+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,343 - $5,396
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $1,963

    Rancho Serene

    9405 S Eastern Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (844) 924-0427
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    Sunset Springs Apartments

    6930 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 726-3570
  18. Building Photo - 5055 W Hacienda Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    5055 W Hacienda Ave Unit 1015