Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in South Henderson
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,995Base Rent$1,805 - $2,525Required Monthly Fees$190 - $535Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $3,060
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,370Base Rent$1,370Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,370
Casa De Alicia Apartments
1307 Darlene Way, Boulder City, NV 89005 -
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,253Base Rent$2,253 - $3,144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,253 - $3,144
Ilumina on Raiders Way
3610 Sunridge Heights Pky, Henderson, NV 89052 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,951Base Rent$1,790 - $3,000Required Monthly Fees$141 - $161Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,951 - $2,401
Santé
175 E Bruner Ave, Henderson, NV 89044 -
Rent SpecialCall for RentMera Henderson 55+ Active Adult
2300 Via Inspirada, Henderson, NV 89044 -
Good Value -
Price Drop. $201 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,721Base Rent$1,721 - $2,527Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,721 - $1,832
ARISTA APARTMENT HOMES
375 E Starr Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Rent SpecialCall for RentRiver Run Senior
1401 Medical Park Dr, Boulder City, NV 89005 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,150Base Rent$2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,1503022 Seaford Peak Dr
3022 Seaford Peak Dr, Henderson, NV 89052 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,5251275 Ice Park St Unit 103
1275 Ice Park St, Las Vegas, NV 89135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,495Base Rent$2,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,4951866 Via Delle Arti
1866 Via Delle Arti, Henderson, NV 89044 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$1,915Base Rent$1,915Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,9153118 Biccari Ave
3118 Biccari Ave, Henderson, NV 89044 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,375Base Rent$1,375Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,375
1312 Monterey Dr
1312 Monterey Dr, Boulder City, NV 89005 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,150Base Rent$2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,150696 Freedom Ln
696 Freedom Ln, Boulder City, NV 89005 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,595Base Rent$1,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,595701 Capri Dr Unit 11B
701 Capri Dr, Boulder City, NV 89005 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,970Base Rent$1,970Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,970
3034 Canal Walk Rd
3034 Canal Walk Rd, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$1,890Base Rent$1,890Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,890
25 Barbara Ln
25 Barbara Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$1,798Base Rent$1,798Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,798
917 Blushing Rose Pl
917 Blushing Rose Pl, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,898Base Rent$1,898Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,898
926 Shining Rose Pl
926 Shining Rose Pl, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000
3700 Canis Minor Ln
3700 Canis Minor Ln, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,200Base Rent$3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,200
55 Alta Cascata Pl
55 Alta Cascata Pl, Henderson, NV 89011 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$1,699Base Rent$1,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,699
138 E Cosmos Ct
138 E Cosmos Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,270Base Rent$2,270Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,270
2237 Canyonville Dr
2237 Canyonville Dr, Henderson, NV 89044 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400
2240 Shadow Canyon Dr
2240 Shadow Canyon Dr, Henderson, NV 89044 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$1,875Base Rent$1,875Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,875Two-story, 2-bedroom townhome ideally located in the heart of Boulder City
687 Marina Dr, Boulder City, NV 89005 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,200Base Rent$1,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200upper level with balcony - Boulder City
701 Capri Dr, Boulder City, NV 89005 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,718Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly Fees$18Total Monthly Price$1,718
Gorgeous 2Bdm 2.5Ba Townhome with a Loft in Gated Community
1168 Via Petrin, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Call for Rent
Capri
600 Christina Dr, Boulder City, NV 89005
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersBoulder City at a Glance
South Henderson Neighborhood in Boulder City, NV
So you're looking for the perfect two-bedroom apartment for rent in South Henderson. With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in the city, Apartment Finder offers a wide selection of spacious two-bedroom apartments that will fit your lifestyle and budget. Two-bedroom apartments' larger layout and versatile living spaces provide ample room for individuals, couples, or even small families in South Henderson.
With the shared cost of rent, two-bedroom apartments offer great value for the space you get. Even if you're not searching with roommates, a two-bedroom apartment has practical benefits. Experience the advantages of having an extra bedroom, whether for a home office, guest room, or added storage space. The flexibility of a second bedroom allows you to personalize your home and adapt to changing needs. Enjoy a larger living area, multiple closets, and potentially additional amenities like balconies or in-unit laundry. Choose any of these 31 two-bedroom apartments for rent to view floor plans, see photos, and get more information on amenities and availability.
Education
Select Bedrooms
Specialty Housing
Choose by Amenities