Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in South Henderson - Page 3

415 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 2718 Hammetts Landing Walk
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    2718 Hammetts Landing Walk

    2718 Hammetts Landing Walk, Henderson, NV 89044
  2. Building Photo - 2660 Lochleven Way
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    2660 Lochleven Way

    2660 Lochleven Way, Henderson, NV 89044
  3. Building Photo - 3211 Centano Ave
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,310
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,310
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,310

    3211 Centano Ave

    3211 Centano Ave, Henderson, NV 89044
  4. Building Photo - 2730 Alfena Pl
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,325
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,325
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,325

    2730 Alfena Pl

    2730 Alfena Pl, Henderson, NV 89044
  5. Building Photo - 11905 Fairfax Ridge St
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,390
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,390

    11905 Fairfax Ridge St

    11905 Fairfax Ridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 252-8444
  6. Building Photo - 104 Island Plumeria Ln
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,420
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,420

    104 Island Plumeria Ln

    104 Island Plumeria Ln, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 736-8264
  7. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,395

    12030 S Snow Bank Ln

    12030 S Snow Bank Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (844) 200-4403
  8. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,375
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,375

    2278 Laramine River Dr

    2278 Laramine River Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
    (833) 736-8264
  9. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,405
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,385
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,405

    2900 Rothesay Ave

    2900 Rothesay Ave, Henderson, NV 89044
    (833) 252-8444
  10. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,415
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,415

    10931 Colour Magic St

    10931 Colour Magic St, Henderson, NV 89052
    (833) 252-8444
  11. Building Photo - 527 Clearsable Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,399
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,399

    527 Clearsable Ave

    527 Clearsable Ave, Henderson, NV 89044
  12. Building Photo - 11625 Whipkey St
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,425
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,425

    11625 Whipkey St

    11625 Whipkey St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
  13. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    2659 Lochleven Way

    2659 Lochleven Way, Henderson, NV 89044
  14. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    2240 Shadow Canyon Dr

    2240 Shadow Canyon Dr, Henderson, NV 89044
  15. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    3624 Bitonto Ln

    3624 Bitonto Ln, Henderson, NV 89044
  16. Building Photo - 2240 Shadow Canyon Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    2240 Shadow Canyon Dr

    2240 Shadow Canyon Dr, Henderson, NV 89044
  17. Building Photo - 2842 Dalsetter Dr
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,440
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,415
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,440

    2842 Dalsetter Dr

    2842 Dalsetter Dr, Henderson, NV 89044
    (844) 200-4403
  18. Building Photo - 2647 Kindswood St
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,420
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,420
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,420

    2647 Kindswood St

    2647 Kindswood St, Henderson, NV 89044
  19. Building Photo - 11561 Andorra St
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,445
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,445
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,445

    11561 Andorra St

    11561 Andorra St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 736-8264
  20. Building Photo - 2479 Bellinzona Pl
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,450

    2479 Bellinzona Pl

    2479 Bellinzona Pl, Henderson, NV 89044
  21. Building Photo - 1866 Via Delle Arti
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,495

    1866 Via Delle Arti

    1866 Via Delle Arti, Henderson, NV 89044
  22. Building Photo - 3145 Ecking Ave
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    3145 Ecking Ave

    3145 Ecking Ave, Henderson, NV 89044
  23. Building Photo - SPACIOUS 4BEDROOM 3BATH HOME IN INSPIRADA
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    SPACIOUS 4BEDROOM 3BATH HOME IN INSPIRADA

    3543 Brittoli Ave, Henderson, NV 89044
  24. Building Photo - 2637 Marvel Astoria St
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    2637 Marvel Astoria St

    2637 Marvel Astoria St, Henderson, NV 89044
  25. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650

    10 Caprington Rd

    10 Caprington Rd, Henderson, NV 89052
  26. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650

    9 Morninglow Pass

    9 Morninglow Pass, Henderson, NV 89052
  27. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650

    3302 Viola Hls Ave

    3302 Viola Hls Ave, Henderson, NV 89044
  28. Building Photo - Inspirada Town Center
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,695

    Inspirada Town Center

    3363 Via Tizzoni St, Henderson, NV 89044
  29. Building Photo - 3077 Camino Sereno Ave
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,700

    3077 Camino Sereno Ave

    3077 Camino Sereno Ave, Henderson, NV 89044
  30. Building Photo - 3618 Tondela Ln
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,700

    3618 Tondela Ln

    3618 Tondela Ln, Henderson, NV 89044
  31. Building Photo - 2673 Rue Toulouse Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,745
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,720
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,745

    2673 Rue Toulouse Ave

    2673 Rue Toulouse Ave, Henderson, NV 89044
    (844) 200-4403
  32. Building Photo - 66 Archer Glen Ave
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,725
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,725
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,725

    66 Archer Glen Ave

    66 Archer Glen Ave, Henderson, NV 89002
  33. Building Photo - 1967 Misano Monte St
    4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,745
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,745
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,745

    1967 Misano Monte St

    1967 Misano Monte St, Henderson, NV 89044
  34. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750

    3555 Moneghetti Pl

    3555 Moneghetti Pl, Las Vegas, NV 89044
  35. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750

    2759 Foxtail Creek Ave

    2759 Foxtail Creek Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
  36. Building Photo - 2580 Lockerbie St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,820
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,820

    2580 Lockerbie St

    2580 Lockerbie St, Henderson, NV 89044
    (844) 200-4403
Showing 42 of 159 results, Page 3 of 4

Boulder City at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Boulder City

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.