Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in South Henderson - Page 2

415 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 3700 Canis Minor Ln
    2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    3700 Canis Minor Ln

    3700 Canis Minor Ln, Henderson, NV 89052
  2. Building Photo - 1901 Nydia Vis St
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    1901 Nydia Vis St

    1901 Nydia Vis St, Henderson, NV 89044
  3. Building Photo - 2689 Niddrie Ave
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    2689 Niddrie Ave

    2689 Niddrie Ave, Henderson, NV 89044
  4. Building Photo - 3432 Covilha Ln
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,010
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,010
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,010

    3432 Covilha Ln

    3432 Covilha Ln, Henderson, NV 89044
  5. Building Photo - 2823 Dalsetter Dr
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,068
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,068
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,068

    2823 Dalsetter Dr

    2823 Dalsetter Dr, Henderson, NV 89044
  6. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,070
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,070
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,070

    3008 Bicentennial Pkwy

    3008 Bicentennial Pkwy, Henderson, NV 89044
  7. Building Photo - 11682 Autunno St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,115
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,115

    11682 Autunno St

    11682 Autunno St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 252-8444
  8. Building Photo - 2613 Le Pontet Terrace
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095

    2613 Le Pontet Terrace

    2613 Le Pontet Terrace, Henderson, NV 89044
  9. Building Photo - 12347 Indigo Montage Rd
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    12347 Indigo Montage Rd

    12347 Indigo Montage Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
  10. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    267 Calvino Ave

    267 Calvino Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183
  11. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    2612 Galimard Terrace

    2612 Galimard Terrace, Henderson, NV 89044
  12. Building Photo - 3022 Seaford Peak Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150

    3022 Seaford Peak Dr

    3022 Seaford Peak Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
  13. Building Photo - 11681 Splendor View Dr
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150

    11681 Splendor View Dr

    11681 Splendor View Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89183
  14. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150

    12349 Golden Wreath Rd

    12349 Golden Wreath Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
  15. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150

    696 Freedom Ln

    696 Freedom Ln, Boulder City, NV 89005
  16. Building Photo - 11891 Partenio Ct
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,175
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,155
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,175

    11891 Partenio Ct

    11891 Partenio Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 252-8444
  17. Building Photo - 3672 Via Vicchio
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,165
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,165
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,165

    3672 Via Vicchio

    3672 Via Vicchio, Henderson, NV 89052
  18. Building Photo - 76 Mandala Peak Ave
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,210
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,190
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,210

    76 Mandala Peak Ave

    76 Mandala Peak Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 252-8444
  19. Building Photo - 2620 Ercolano St
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,190
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,190
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,190

    2620 Ercolano St

    2620 Ercolano St, Henderson, NV 89044
  20. Building Photo - 12185 Scarlet Ember Rd
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    12185 Scarlet Ember Rd

    12185 Scarlet Ember Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
  21. Building Photo - 1427 San Felipe Dr
    6 BEDS, 5 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    1427 San Felipe Dr

    1427 San Felipe Dr, Boulder City, NV 89005
  22. Building Photo - 3535 Siderno Ln
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    3535 Siderno Ln

    3535 Siderno Ln, Henderson, NV 89044
  23. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    12184 Mojave Gold Rd Unit 2

    12184 Mojave Gold Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
  24. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    3034 Seaford Peak Dr

    3034 Seaford Peak Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
  25. Building Photo - 3220 Color Collage Walk
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,225
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,225
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,225

    3220 Color Collage Walk

    3220 Color Collage Walk, Henderson, NV 89044
  26. Building Photo - 2388 Via Firenze
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    2388 Via Firenze

    2388 Via Firenze, Henderson, NV 89044
  27. Building Photo - 3518 Montepulciano Ln
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    3518 Montepulciano Ln

    3518 Montepulciano Ln, Henderson, NV 89044
  28. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    Stunning 3 Bedroom home in Anthem!

    2871 Dunnottar Ave, Henderson, NV 89044
  29. Building Photo - 2237 Canyonville Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,270
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,270
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,270

    2237 Canyonville Dr

    2237 Canyonville Dr, Henderson, NV 89044
  30. Building Photo - 869 Shining Rose Pl
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,315
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,315

    869 Shining Rose Pl

    869 Shining Rose Pl, Henderson, NV 89052
    (833) 252-8444
  31. Building Photo - 3121 Morning Whisper Dr
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,295

    3121 Morning Whisper Dr

    3121 Morning Whisper Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
  32. Building Photo - Showings Available NOW
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,295

    Showings Available NOW

    2441 Rue Bienville Way, Henderson, NV 89044
  33. Building Photo - 1533 Franklin Ln
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    1533 Franklin Ln

    1533 Franklin Ln, Boulder City, NV 89005
  34. Building Photo - 3284 Viola Hls Ave
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    3284 Viola Hls Ave

    3284 Viola Hls Ave, Henderson, NV 89044
  35. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    2339 Via Alicante

    2339 Via Alicante, Henderson, NV 89044
  36. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New