Keyword Search

Luxury Apartments for Rent in Lincoln, NE

301 Rentals
  1. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,048+
    1 BED
    $1,277+
    2 BEDS
    $1,718+

    WH Flats

    3055 Crescent Dr, Lincoln, NE 68516
    (531) 229-1823
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,885+
    2 BEDS
    $2,770+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,785 - $3,775
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,885 - $3,695

    Encore at Bishop Heights

    2801 Woods Blvd, Lincoln, NE 68502
    (531) 229-1206
  3. Building Photo - Latitude Lincoln
    STUDIO
    $1,329
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $1,389
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $1,389

    Latitude Lincoln

    235 S 11th St, Lincoln, NE 68508
    (531) 530-3959
  4. Building Photo - Academy Lincoln
    2 BEDS
    $915+
    3 BEDS
    $820+
    4 BEDS
    $760+

    Academy Lincoln

    1850 P St, Lincoln, NE 68508
  5. Building Photo - 1042 Rockhurst Dr
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,395

    1042 Rockhurst Dr

    1042 Rockhurst Dr, Lincoln, NE 68510
  6. Main entrance - secure - 1223 N 9th St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,350

    1223 N 9th St

    1223 N 9th St, Lincoln, NE 68508
  7. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,199
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,199

    2131 N 67th St Unit 2131

    2131 N 67th St, Lincoln, NE 68505

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Lincoln at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,098
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Lincoln
5

School Rating