Apartments with Rent Specials Elkhorn, NE
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,895+
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,775+4 BEDS$3,800+
Aerie Blue Sage
1818 S 204th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$3,005+
Park125
12500 W Dodge Rd, Omaha, NE 68154 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,271+1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,383+3 BEDS$1,660+
Fifty575 Coventry
5575 S 206th Ct, Elkhorn, NE 68022 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,290+
The Abacus
19050 Jackson Ct, Elkhorn, NE 68022 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$2,430+3 BEDS$2,950+Base Rent$1,780 - $2,770Required Monthly Fees$180Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,960 - $2,950
Bungalows at Whitehawk Lake
4205 S 204th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,540+3 BEDS$3,060+Base Rent$1,780 - $2,770Required Monthly Fees$290Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,070 - $3,060
The Bungalows on Honeysuckle
1999 Veterans Dr, Elkhorn, NE 68022 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,635+
Villas of Omaha at Butler Ridge
15702 Fowler Plz, Omaha, NE 68116 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,076+1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,424+3 BEDS$1,862+
Sixty610 Stone Creek
6610 N 155th Ct, Omaha, NE 68116 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,750+
Broadmoor168
1221 N 170th St, Omaha, NE 68118 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,032+
Arno at Coventry
6711 S 206th Plz, Omaha, NE 68022 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,136+
Juniper Row Townhomes
1702 N 205th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,917+3 BEDS$2,523+4 BEDS$3,156+Base Rent$1,896 - $3,135Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,917 - $3,156
The Collection at Elkhorn
18951 Jones St, Elkhorn, NE 68022 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,923+3 BEDS$2,100+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,293Required Monthly Fees$250 - $365Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,658
Allora 168
16751 Morgan Ave, Gretna, NE 68028 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,165+1 BED$1,561+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$2,099+Base Rent$1,165 - $2,753Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,753
Capriana
3333 N 212th St, Omaha, NE 68022 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,575+
The Trails at North Streams
5002 S 202nd Ave, Omaha, NE 68135 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts
-
Discounts
-
Discounts1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,515+
The Villas at Falling Waters
6601 S 194thTerrace Plz, Omaha, NE 68135 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,745+
Windsor Hills
18217 Cary St, Omaha, NE 68136 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$3,156+Base Rent$1,595 - $4,027Required Monthly Fees$30 - $45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,625 - $4,072Avidor Omaha 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
13110 Sterling Ridge Dr, Omaha, NE 68144 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,606+Steeplechase on Maple
14949 Manderson Plz, Omaha, NE 68116 -
Discounts1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$2,185+
The Larimore
13302 Larimore Ave, Omaha, NE 68164 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,134+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,999+
VUE156
15450 Ruggles St, Omaha, NE 68116 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,595+
Edge 204
3010 S 202nd Ct, Omaha, NE 68130 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,995+
The Creek Apartments
18683 Oakmont Dr, Omaha, NE 68136 -
Discounts1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,530+Greenfield
15909 W Dodge Rd, Omaha, NE 68118 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,585+The Harbor
7307 N 279th St, Valley, NE 68064 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,470+Autumn Grove Apartments
5380 S 156th Ct, Omaha, NE 68135 -
Discounts1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,370+Stone Creek Villas
5113 N 158th Ave, Omaha, NE 68116 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,435+
Tiburon View Apartments
16895 Oakmont Dr, Omaha, NE 68136 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,894+3 BEDS$2,031+
Sandstone Villas
16201 Ida St, Omaha, NE 68116
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersElkhorn at a Glance
Renting in Elkhorn
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 611 Sq Ft $1,111 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 782 Sq Ft $1,348 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 1,139 Sq Ft $1,791 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,408 Sq Ft $2,495 / mo