No results were found that match your criteria.
Showing all results in Saint Louis Park, MN.
Low Income Townhomes for Rent in Saint Louis Park, MN
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,394+1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,384+Base Rent$1,390 - $4,350Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,449 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,565+Rosewood West
460 5th Ave N, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,725Base Rent$1,725Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,725- 12 Month LeaseVilla Capri
3043 Inglewood Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,525+Base Rent$1,215 - $1,535Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,525- 12 Month LeaseDean Terrace Apartments
2932-2936 Dean Pky, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,469+Base Rent$1,370 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $1,634
Lou Park
1351 Hampshire Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$1,145 - $1,625Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,690- 12 Month Lease
Lake West on France
3028 Ewing Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,730+Base Rent$1,215 - $2,035Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,035
2920 Dean Parkway Apartments
2920 Dean Pky, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,302+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,460Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,468Volo at Texa Tonka
7920 Minnetonka blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55426 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,600Base Rent$1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600- 12 Month Lease
10531 Cedar Lk Rd S Unit 312
10531 Cedar Lk Rd S, Hopkins, MN 55305 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,875Base Rent$1,875 - $1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,875 - $1,900- 12 Month Lease
2912 France Ave S
2912 France Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$2,425+Urban Park I and II Apartments
3601 Phillips Pky, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,939+Base Rent$1,655 - $3,880Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,104Mallard Creek
8350 Golden Valley Rd, Golden Valley, MN 55427 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,485Base Rent$1,475 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,485 - $1,605
L and E Apartments
1349 Pennsylvania Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,499
Westlake Estate Apartments
5700 W Lake St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$4,112Base Rent$3,916Required Monthly Fees$196Total Monthly Price$4,1123023 Lynn Ave Unit SI ID1272804P
3023 Lynn Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,39510401 Cedar Lk Rd S Unit 505
10401 Cedar Lk Rd S, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,395
4061 Vernon Ave S Unit 4061
4061 Vernon Ave S, St. Louis Park, MN 55416 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,995Base Rent$1,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995- 12 Month Lease1155 Ford Road Unit 206
1155 Ford Road, St. Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,550Base Rent$3,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,550- 12 Month Lease4929 Ewing Ave S Unit 4927 - 3
4929 Ewing Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55410 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$5,250Base Rent$5,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,250- 12 Month Lease2019 Louisiana Ave S
2019 Louisiana Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55426 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,475Base Rent$2,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,475- 12 Month Lease
1432 Lake St NE Unit 1432 B
1432 Lake St NE, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,150Base Rent$3,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,150- 12 Month Lease
3987 Colorado Ave S
3987 Colorado Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,500Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500- 12 Month Lease
10441 Greenbrier Rd Unit 318
10441 Greenbrier Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,200Base Rent$3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,200- 12 Month Lease3364 Rhode Island Ave S
3364 Rhode Island Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,975Base Rent$1,975Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,975- 12 Month Lease3379 Brownlow Ave Unit 3
3379 Brownlow Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55426 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,650Base Rent$2,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,650- 12 Month Lease
3116 W Lake St Unit 314
3116 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,400Base Rent$1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400- 12 Month Lease
3016 W 44th St Unit 1
3016 W 44th St, Minneapolis, MN 55410 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,595Base Rent$1,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,595- 12 Month Lease
8724 Minnetonka Blvd
8724 Minnetonka Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55426 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,000- 12 Month Lease2517 Cedar Hills Dr
2517 Cedar Hills Dr, Hopkins, MN 55305 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,995Base Rent$2,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,995- 12 Month Lease3055 Utah Ave S
3055 Utah Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55426 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,350Base Rent$1,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350- 12 Month Lease
10531 Cedar Lake Rd Unit 213
10531 Cedar Lake Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,099Base Rent$2,099Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,099- 22 Month Lease
2824 Texas Ave S Unit 2824 Texas Ave So
2824 Texas Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,350Base Rent$2,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,350- 12 Month Lease
1316 Oxford St
1316 Oxford St, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,495Base Rent$4,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,495- 12 Month Lease4025 Chowen Ave S
4025 Chowen Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55410 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,150Base Rent$2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,1503150 Excelsior Blvd Unit 211
3150 Excelsior Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,145Base Rent$2,145Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,145640 Wisconsin Ave N Unit 634
640 Wisconsin Ave N, Golden Valley, MN 55427 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,070Base Rent$3,070Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,070
640 Wisconsin Ave N Unit 636
640 Wisconsin Ave N, Golden Valley, MN 55427 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,820Base Rent$3,820Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,820
640 Wisconsin Ave N Unit 318
640 Wisconsin Ave N, Golden Valley, MN 55427
Saint Louis Park at a Glance
Renting in Saint Louis Park
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 488 Sq Ft $1,283 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 735 Sq Ft $1,541 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 1,045 Sq Ft $1,903 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,258 Sq Ft $2,276 / mo
- 4 Bedrooms 1,319 Sq Ft $2,207 / mo
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Saint Louis Park
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Meadowbrook 550 Sq Ft $1,280/mo
- Aquila 729 Sq Ft $1,392/mo
- Texa-Tonka 724 Sq Ft $1,531/mo
- Triangle 765 Sq Ft $1,560/mo
- Eliot 752 Sq Ft $1,651/mo
- Minikahda Vista 783 Sq Ft $1,794/mo
- South Oak Hill 810 Sq Ft $1,803/mo
- Sorensen 717 Sq Ft $1,812/mo
- Wolfe Park 766 Sq Ft $1,816/mo
- Elmwood 776 Sq Ft $1,833/mo
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals