Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Saint Louis Park, MN
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,495Base Rent$2,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,495 -
Call for RentThe Curtis Apartments
4101 W 31st St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$4,033Base Rent$3,995Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,033Birke
11700 Wayzata Blvd, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Call for RentArbor Court
3755 S Wooddale Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Call for Rent
Linden Hills | 4127
4127 Linden Hills Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55410 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,468Base Rent$3,460Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,468
The Original at West Lake Quarter
3430 List Plz, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
1 Month FreeCall for Rent
Brentwood Apartments
614-624 Robinwood Ln, Hopkins, MN 55305 -
Rent SpecialCall for RentThe Laurel West
250 S Turners Crossroad, Golden Valley, MN 55416 -
Rent SpecialCall for RentLaurel West End
250 Turners Xrd S, Golden Valley, MN 55416
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersSaint Louis Park at a Glance
Renting in Saint Louis Park
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 488 Sq Ft $1,280 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 735 Sq Ft $1,542 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 1,046 Sq Ft $1,907 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,258 Sq Ft $2,284 / mo
- 4 Bedrooms 1,319 Sq Ft $2,207 / mo
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Saint Louis Park
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Meadowbrook 550 Sq Ft $1,230/mo
- Aquila 731 Sq Ft $1,382/mo
- Texa-Tonka 727 Sq Ft $1,513/mo
- Triangle 760 Sq Ft $1,555/mo
- Eliot 752 Sq Ft $1,636/mo
- Sorensen 716 Sq Ft $1,769/mo
- South Oak Hill 805 Sq Ft $1,793/mo
- Minikahda Vista 791 Sq Ft $1,809/mo
- Elmwood 791 Sq Ft $1,811/mo
- Wolfe Park 773 Sq Ft $1,819/mo