Keyword Search

Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Roseville, MN

788 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Garden Grove
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,289+
    2 BEDS
    $1,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,670
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $1,409

    Garden Grove

    730 5th St SW, New Brighton, MN 55112
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,100+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Bramantes

    800 County Road D W, New Brighton, MN 55112
  3. Building Photo - 1869 Oxford St N
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,730
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$2,730

    1869 Oxford St N

    1869 Oxford St N, Roseville, MN 55113
    (888) 990-4684
  4. Building Photo - 1708 Lydia Ave W
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,630
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$2,630

    1708 Lydia Ave W

    1708 Lydia Ave W, Roseville, MN 55113
    (888) 990-4684
  5. Building Photo - 185 N McCarrons Blvd
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,625
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,625

    185 N McCarrons Blvd Unit 106

    185 N McCarrons Blvd, Roseville, MN 55113
  6. Building Photo - 1605 Merrill St
    4 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,595

    1605 Merrill St

    1605 Merrill St, Saint Paul, MN 55108
  7. 1 BED
    $1,464
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439
    Required Monthly Fees$25 - $55
    Total Monthly Price$1,464 - $1,494
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Oasis at Twin Lakes

    2725 Herschel St N, Roseville, MN 55113
  8. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,529
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $1,574
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,529 - $1,578

    Victoria Flats Roseville

    885 Highway 36 W, Roseville, MN 55113
  9. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,625+
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,180+
    Plus Fees

    The McMillan

    157 Grass Lake Pl, Shoreview, MN 55126
  10. 1 BED
    $1,699
    Plus Fees

    The Hendrickson

    1750 Larpenteur Ave, Falcon Heights, MN 55113
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,250
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,255

    Arlington Place

    97-119 Arlington Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117
Showing 42 of 57 results, Page 2 of 2

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Roseville at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,247
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Roseville
4

School Rating

out of 10 Rating

Public
Grades 9-12
2,327 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
2,327 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
0 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
560 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
560 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
390 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
390 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters