Keyword Search

Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Mankato, MN

111 Rentals
  1. 3 BEDS
    $2,339
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,359 - $1,799
    Required Monthly Fees$980
    Total Monthly Price$2,339 - $2,779
    - 11 Month Lease

    The Grove at Mankato

    200 Briargate Rd, Mankato, MN 56001
    (507) 486-4446
  2. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $1,589
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,650
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Total Monthly Price$1,589

    Legacy Park Estates

    100 Dublin Ct, Mankato, MN 56001
    (507) 710-1287
  3. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $1,530
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $1,600
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $1,630
    - 12 Month Lease

    River Bluff Apartments

    405 N 5th St, Mankato, MN 56001
    (507) 646-2236
  4. 3 BEDS
    $1,690
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,690
    - 12 Month Lease

    Woodside Apartments

    161-351 E Roosevelt Cir, Mankato, MN 56001
    (507) 257-0513
  5. 3 BEDS
    $2,415
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,360
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$2,415
    - 12 Month Lease

    M² Lofts

    1050 Marsh St, Mankato, MN 56001
    (507) 646-2777
  6. Building Photo - 220 State St
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,400
    - 6 Month Lease

    220 State St

    220 State St, Mankato, MN 56001
  7. Rural setting in Mankato - 340 Chapman Rd
    3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    340 Chapman Rd

    340 Chapman Rd, Mankato, MN 56001
  8. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    120 Locust St Unit 5 Upper

    120 Locust St, Mankato, MN 56001
  9. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750
    - 12 Month Lease

    1567 Mourning Dove Path

    1567 Mourning Dove Path, Mankato, MN 56001
  10. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,420
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,420
    - 12 Month Lease

    411 Record St

    411 Record St, Mankato, MN 56001
  11. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200